Lifting Database

Competition

USA Powerlifting High School Nationals 2015

Date: 03/27/2015 - 03/29/2015
Sanction #: NS-2015-03
State: Nationals
Meet Director: Tonya Lambeth

Results (355)

Placing Name YOB Team State Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points Drug tested
Powerlifting
Female - High School JV
-44 1. Lauren Kunkel 1999 WIT 43.10 82.5 -90 90 42.5 -47.5 -50 77.5 85 -87.5 217.5 310.44
-48 1. Mikaela Leibfried 1999 46.50 125 45 125 295 399.81
-48 2. Mikaela Leibfried 1999 46.70 77.5 82.5 87.5 45 50 52.5 -85 85 90 230 310.75
-48 2. Emily Salm 1999 NEE 47.20 -70 70 -77.5 40 42.5 47.5 87.5 95 -100 212.5 284.92
-48 3. Luanne Schwartz 1999 WHI 46.10 55 62.5 70 30 -35 -35 60 70 77.5 177.5 242.04
-52 1. Karina Garay 1999 CZO 49.00 105 -112.5 -112.5 60 -62.5 62.5 107.5 110 115 282.5 368.46
-52 2. Deidra Schanz 1999 MRHD 51.20 -102.5 -102.5 102.5 -52.5 52.5 55 87.5 90 107.5 265 334.32
-52 3. Kayleigh Tokash 1998 51.90 95 -100 -105 40 45 47.5 97.5 107.5 112.5 255 318.37
-52 4. Morgan Tinnen 1999 PHI 51.30 87.5 92.5 97.5 37.5 -42.5 42.5 -100 105 -115 245 308.63
-52 5. Tahismari Santiago 1999 49.20 65 -70 -75 25 27.5 -30 80 82.5 85 177.5 230.82
-52 - HANNAH HANSON 1999 RIVD 49.90 -90 -90 -90 -37.5 0 0.00
-56 1. Jordan Lewandowski 1998 55.10 125 132.5 -137.5 50 52.5 55 125 132.5 137.5 325 387.27
-56 2. Miranda Chambers 2000 PENN 55.10 107.5 -112.5 -112.5 70 -75 -75 122.5 132.5 -137.5 310 369.40
-56 3. Gabrielle Slater 1998 HRLK 54.70 110 117.5 -122.5 -47.5 47.5 50 -120 120 127.5 295 353.56
-56 4. Elisabeth Oberlin 2000 RVRF 54.30 110 117.5 -125 42.5 45 -47.5 110 120 127.5 290 349.57
-56 5. Kenzie Svoboda 2000 PHI 55.10 97.5 105 -110 52.5 -57.5 57.5 112.5 120 -122.5 282.5 336.63
-56 6. Naomi Angelo 2000 PHI 55.40 85 90 95 57.5 -62.5 -62.5 105 112.5 -115 265 314.45
-56 7. Alexys Daniels 2000 NEC 55.50 92.5 100 107.5 -50 50 55 92.5 102.5 -107.5 265 314.00
-56 8. Kendra Bartels 1999 NEC 54.60 95 102.5 107.5 40 42.5 45 97.5 102.5 107.5 260 312.05
-56 9. Madison Erwin 2000 JEN 54.70 80 -87.5 -87.5 37.5 42.5 -45 100 110 115 237.5 284.64
-56 10. Kelly Huerta 1999 CZO 55.90 77.5 85 90 35 42.5 -47.5 82.5 92.5 -105 225 265.12
-56 11. Emily Smith 1999 54.70 85 -90 -90 35 37.5 40 87.5 92.5 95 220 263.67
-56 12. Isabella Johannsen 2000 55.60 87.5 95 -97.5 30 32.5 35 85 90 -105 220 260.30
-56 13. Hannah Manche 1999 RVRF 55.60 65 -70 70 27.5 30 32.5 72.5 82.5 85 187.5 221.85
-56 - Ashlynn Kowalczyk 1999 O'GM 52.40 -97.5 -97.5 -97.5 37.5 -45 45 102.5 112.5 135 0 0.00
-56 - Jenna Tekolste 1998 O'GM 54.00 -97.5 -97.5 -97.5 37.5 -40 -40 105 122.5 -135 0 0.00
-60 1. JESSICA LARSON 1998 ECN 58.00 125 135 -137.5 -62.5 62.5 -67.5 130 137.5 142.5 340 389.20
-60 2. Emma Ramsey 1998 HRLK 59.00 127.5 137.5 -145 -57.5 57.5 62.5 127.5 135 140 340 384.03
-60 3. Haley Lang 1998 HRLK 59.20 115 122.5 127.5 57.5 -62.5 62.5 130 135 140 330 371.78
-60 4. Jennica Baldridge 1998 FRK-IN 58.60 110 117.5 122.5 65 -70 -70 122.5 -135 137.5 325 369.04
-60 5. Remington Trewyn 2000 NEC 59.20 110 120 127.5 50 55 -57.5 117.5 122.5 130 312.5 352.06
-60 6. Leah Mickelson 1999 ECN 58.40 110 117.5 122.5 -62.5 62.5 -67.5 105 115 122.5 307.5 350.12
-60 7. Abigail Saunders 2000 NEC 58.90 105 112.5 117.5 37.5 42.5 -45 132.5 -140 -140 292.5 330.82
-60 8. Morgan Marquardt 1998 NEE 58.90 -102.5 -102.5 107.5 45 50 55 107.5 112.5 -122.5 275 311.03
-60 9. Makenna Vetsch 2000 GET 59.20 82.5 95 97.5 37.5 42.5 47.5 90 97.5 105 250 281.65
-60 10. Haley Chojnacki 1999 FRK-WI 56.80 87.5 92.5 100 30 32.5 37.5 87.5 92.5 100 237.5 276.36
-60 11. Emily Tcheordikian 1998 HRLK 56.40 82.5 92.5 -100 35 40 42.5 87.5 92.5 100 235 274.97
-60 12. Sydney Landgraf 2000 RVRF 56.70 -85 85 -92.5 30 -32.5 -32.5 77.5 85 90 205 238.87
-60 - Aaliyah Hammond 1999 OCR 59.80 -95 -95 95 -52.5 -52.5 -52.5 -112.5 0 0.00
-75 1. Rhonda Peronto 1999 74.10 145 150 -160 65 70 -75 127.5 137.5 140 360 344.84
-75 2. Shelby Vacula 1999 WIT 69.40 145 155 -160 -60 -60 60 130 -140 -145 345 345.28
-75 3. Kelly Mahsem 1999 SMI 71.00 125 132.5 -140 50 55 57.5 140 -145 -145 330 325.12
-75 4. Kayla Ziegenhorn 1999 WIT 72.60 112.5 122.5 -130 42.5 47.5 50 120 130 140 312.5 303.34
-75 5. Ashley Ristic 2000 OCR 71.50 112.5 -122.5 122.5 52.5 57.5 -60 115 125 130 310 303.99
-75 6. Madelyn Woychik 2000 IND 74.70 117.5 -125 -125 62.5 -65 65 117.5 125 -135 307.5 293.05
-75 7. Alexea Engel 1999 74.90 112.5 122.5 -132.5 -35 40 45 110 117.5 130 297.5 283.04
-75 8. Miah Nielsen 1999 WATU 74.90 -102.5 107.5 110 -47.5 47.5 52.5 115 125 132.5 295 280.66
-75 9. Allison Carey 1999 ECN 69.60 -95 95 105 52.5 57.5 -60 95 105 110 272.5 272.17
-75 10. Abby Mcnitt 1999 NEWR 73.10 102.5 110 120 37.5 40 45 102.5 -105 -107.5 267.5 258.49
-75 11. Katie Patee 1999 NEWR 71.10 -90 -90 90 37.5 42.5 -47.5 102.5 107.5 112.5 245 241.15
-75 - Rosemary Chitko 2000 OCR 70.20 80 87.5 95 -45 -45 -45 0 0.00
-90 1. Dakota Irek 1999 HRLK 89.40 130 137.5 -147.5 70 75 -82.5 140 145 150 362.5 314.11
-90 2. Sierra Keyes 1999 NEWR 83.90 117.5 122.5 127.5 62.5 65 -67.5 120 130 135 327.5 292.23
-90 3. Amber Beardsley 1999 HRLK 89.80 97.5 102.5 107.5 -55 57.5 60 102.5 107.5 -125 275 237.85
90+ 1. Carlie Walker 1999 WIT 132.90 162.5 172.5 -177.5 65 70 72.5 160 405 318.01
90+ 2. Miranda Rueter 2000 109.90 130 -140 -140 65 67.5 -72.5 -145 145 -152.5 342.5 278.52
90+ 3. Tara Hatfield 1999 MAU 141.20 -112.5 -120 120 50 55 60 117.5 132.5 -145 312.5 242.63
90+ - Hailey Skroch 1999 IND 92.00 -155 -155 -155 0 0.00
90+ - Breann Borchardt 1999 MRHD 118.70 -185 -185 -185 -90 92.5 -97.5 -170 -175 -175 0 0.00
-67.5 1. Alyssa Kuss 1999 63.00 152.5 160 -165.5 55 60 65 -160 -160 160 385 413.49
-67.5 2. OLYVIA STROMBERG 1999 HOL 65.60 -137.5 137.5 -142.5 62.5 65 -72.5 145 -155 155 357.5 372.52
-67.5 3. Lexxie Roesler 1999 MAU 66.20 125 135 140 45 -50 -50 125 132.5 -137.5 317.5 328.64
-67.5 4. Sophie Swanson 2000 SMI 64.00 115 120 125 50 55 -60 115 120 -127.5 300 318.39
-67.5 5. Natalie Montoya 1999 STMR 67.00 115 -120 -125 70 -75 -75 102.5 107.5 -110 292.5 300.13
-67.5 6. Melaine Hess NEC 62.10 102.5 -115 117.5 37.5 42.5 45 102.5 110 117.5 280 304.02
-67.5 7. Lydia Zentzis 1999 OSC 62.40 87.5 92.5 -100 45 50 -52.5 117.5 125 135 277.5 300.20
-67.5 8. Rachael Turgeson 1998 NEWR 62.50 -110 110 -115 45 50 -52.5 -115 115 -117.5 275 297.14
-67.5 9. Elizabeth Alejandro 1999 CZO 66.20 100 105 -110 -47.5 47.5 -52.5 107.5 112.5 115 267.5 276.89
-67.5 10. Samantha Kristian 2000 NEC 64.20 97.5 102.5 -107.5 42.5 -47.5 -47.5 100 107.5 115 260 275.29
-67.5 11. Lexie Reyes 1998 CZO 62.00 85 95 -102.5 57.5 -65 -65 100 105 -112.5 257.5 279.93
-67.5 12. Julia Glaser 1999 SMI 64.90 85 92.5 97.5 42.5 47.5 50 100 105 -110 252.5 265.20
-67.5 13. Camryn Ochs 1999 WATU 64.20 85 97.5 -105 45 -47.5 -47.5 95 102.5 107.5 250 264.70
-67.5 14. Susan Luthi 1999 WIT 63.40 100 107.5 -112.5 37.5 42.5 -45 90 97.5 -105 247.5 264.53
-67.5 15. Michalea Schulte KWSH 65.50 92.5 97.5 -105 42.5 47.5 -52.5 92.5 -97.5 97.5 242.5 252.98
-67.5 16. Kaitlyn Ninmann 2000 62.00 80 87.5 -95 37.5 -40 -40 97.5 105 110 235 255.47
-67.5 17. Amberly Cantu 1998 CZO 64.00 -82.5 -82.5 82.5 37.5 -42.5 -42.5 90 95 102.5 222.5 236.14
-67.5 - Aubrey Avila 1999 CZO 65.00 -115 -115 -115 0 0.00
-82.5 1. Abbi Stafslien-Dumale 2000 76.00 137.5 145 150 50 52.5 -55 140 150 157.5 360 339.44
-82.5 2. Tessa Wertjes 1999 NEC 77.90 135 -147.5 152.5 45 52.5 -60 132.5 142.5 150 355 329.80
-82.5 3. Emma Wothe 1999 NEWR 80.60 132.5 137.5 147.5 47.5 52.5 60 127.5 140 145 352.5 321.20
-82.5 4. Sophia Dionne 1998 STMC 79.10 130 -140 -145 60 67.5 -75 122.5 132.5 150 347.5 320.01
-82.5 5. Thea Kjos 2000 79.90 -125 125 -137.5 50 55 -57.5 130 142.5 -147.5 322.5 295.28
-82.5 6. Crystal Schnapp 1998 NEC 81.30 92.5 100 -105 47.5 52.5 57.5 122.5 127.5 132.5 290 263.03
-82.5 7. Kaitlyn Overby 1999 PHI 79.50 -110 110 -115 40 45 -47.5 122.5 132.5 -135 287.5 263.98
Female - Youth
-44 1. Stephanie Rattunde 1997 NEC 43.20 120 -127.5 -127.5 55 60 62.5 120 -130 -130 302.5 431.12
-44 2. Ashley Mitchell 1997 41.90 -105 -105 105 52.5 60 -67.5 120 -132.5 -137.5 285 414.13
-44 3. Stephanie Lavoy 1999 NEC 43.60 95 -102.5 107.5 37.5 42.5 -47.5 100 110 115 265 375.40
-44 4. Zyana Price 2000 42.00 90 -97.5 -97.5 37.5 42.5 45 100 112.5 -125 247.5 359.12
-44 5. Delaney Ortiz 2000 NEE 43.00 87.5 92.5 -97.5 35 40 -45 92.5 100 105 237.5 339.51
-44 6. Grace Albarez 1999 COV 43.50 67.5 82.5 92.5 32.5 40 42.5 72.5 -82.5 90 225 319.23
-44 7. Katherine Rodriguez 1998 CZO 43.80 62.5 -65 65 27.5 -32.5 -32.5 95 -97.5 -97.5 187.5 264.81
-48 1. Taylor Lachapelle 1999 47.10 147.5 157.5 160 72.5 77.5 -80 125 137.5 -142.5 375 503.55
-48 2. ALENA TRINIDAD 1996 NEC 46.50 110 117.5 122.5 45 47.5 50 110 120 127.5 300 406.59
-48 3. Kara Brightwell 1998 STMC 47.90 92.5 97.5 -105 42.5 47.5 52.5 105 115 117.5 267.5 354.84
-48 4. Makayla Miller 1997 47.40 87.5 -100 -100 42.5 50 55 102.5 112.5 -125 255 340.86
-48 5. Annika Angelo 2000 PHI 47.10 87.5 92.5 -97.5 47.5 50 52.5 97.5 105 -117.5 250 335.70
-48 6. Allyssa Weitkum 1997 MAU 46.50 87.5 -92.5 -92.5 30 32.5 -37.5 95 97.5 -102.5 217.5 294.78
-52 1. Tristyn Hutchins 1997 NEC 51.90 145 150 -165 77.5 87.5 92.5 145 155 165 407.5 508.76
-52 2. Butler Dontoria 1998 50.90 110 120 125 62.5 70 -72.5 135 150 -167.5 345 437.22
-52 3. Katelyn Svoboda 1997 PHI 51.70 107.5 115 -120 57.5 62.5 -65 110 117.5 120 297.5 372.53
-52 4. KC Ketzer 1997 HRLK 51.90 97.5 105 112.5 50 55 60 105 112.5 125 297.5 371.43
-52 5. Erika Peralta 1996 CZO 50.80 -110 110 -115 62.5 -67.5 67.5 -110 110 117.5 295 374.41
-52 6. Jamie Donner 1997 RIVD 49.80 90 100 -105 47.5 52.5 55 102.5 112.5 117.5 272.5 351.12
-52 7. Vickie Holbrook 1996 NEWR 50.80 -97.5 97.5 -100 47.5 -50 -52.5 110 117.5 127.5 272.5 345.86
-52 8. Gina Catalanotto 1998 COV 51.60 100 -112.5 -112.5 47.5 52.5 55 102.5 -112.5 112.5 267.5 335.47
-52 9. Mary Rugg 1997 SPAR 51.10 92.5 102.5 -110 37.5 40 -42.5 90 97.5 -102.5 240 303.24
-56 1. Lauren Lent 1997 WIT 55.20 172.5 182.5 190 82.5 87.5 90 172.5 182.5 -185 462.5 550.38
-56 2. Taylor Klemmensen 1997 NEWR 55.40 145 -155 -155 67.5 72.5 77.5 152.5 160 -162.5 382.5 453.87
-56 3. Jordan Whipple 1997 WRDL 55.00 137.5 -150 160 50 57.5 -65 130 142.5 -150 360 429.59
-56 4. Megan Plantz 1998 NEC 55.60 122.5 -127.5 127.5 65 70 -77.5 130 137.5 145 342.5 405.25
-56 5. Benedetta Jones 1997 HRLK 54.60 122.5 130 137.5 65 67.5 72.5 115 122.5 -125 332.5 399.07
-56 6. Amanda Heredia 1997 HRLK 55.40 127.5 -135 -135 -72.5 72.5 -77.5 125 127.5 -135 327.5 388.61
-56 7. Rhiannon Mach 1998 NEC 55.70 125 130 132.5 50 55 60 110 120 127.5 320 378.11
-56 8. KIRSTEN OLSON 1997 HOL 54.90 110 117.5 122.5 -50 -60 60 120 130 132.5 315 376.43
-56 9. Asia McGee 1999 55.10 110 120 -130 57.5 65 -70 112.5 -127.5 127.5 312.5 372.38
-56 10. JANESSA GUMZ 1997 PHI 55.60 115 122.5 -127.5 -57.5 57.5 -62.5 125 130 -140 310 366.79
-56 11. Jane Krueger 1999 WNC 54.50 -102.5 102.5 -117.5 40 -45 45 115 137.5 150 297.5 357.57
-56 12. Megan Hoppe 1997 GET 55.60 102.5 105 110 55 57.5 -60 117.5 125 127.5 295 349.04
-56 13. Michaela Goldammer 1996 O'GM 55.70 102.5 -112.5 -120 32.5 -42.5 -42.5 117.5 130 -137.5 265 313.12
-60 1. Sam Kroll 1997 ECN 58.20 150 -160 -160 90 92.5 95 135 145 -147.5 390 445.22
-60 2. Amanda Zielinski 1997 NEC 59.50 130 137.5 150 70 77.5 80 132.5 145 155 385 432.01
-60 3. Bryttanye Erwin 1996 JEN 58.50 127.5 -140 145 60 -70 70 137.5 160 -170 375 426.41
-60 4. MORGAN DEGUIRE 1998 NEC 59.00 130 137.5 150 57.5 -62.5 -62.5 132.5 -147.5 150 357.5 403.80
-60 5. ACACIA ANGELO 1998 PHI 57.70 137.5 -142.5 -142.5 62.5 -67.5 -67.5 122.5 132.5 -140 332.5 382.18
-60 6. Kourtney Tarango 1998 SHOS 58.80 -120 130 -135 60 -65 -65 105 110 115 305 345.41
-60 7. VIDAENID VETTERKIND SPAR 58.30 -122.5 122.5 127.5 57.5 -60 -60 112.5 -117.5 117.5 302.5 344.88
-60 8. Amanda Zimmerman 1997 WHI 58.90 100 -107.5 107.5 52.5 57.5 -60 135 -142.5 -142.5 300 339.30
-60 9. Emily Palomaki 1996 58.70 107.5 115 -125 55 60 -62.5 95 115 -130 290 328.86
-60 10. Olivia Abifarin 1997 OCR 59.90 112.5 -120 -120 45 -50 -50 132.5 -140 -140 290 323.73
-60 - Bailey Kratt 1998 57.90 -145 -145 -145 57.5 60 -62.5 137.5 147.5 150 0 0.00
-75 1. Carley Miller 1996 KMAN 72.10 187.5 197.5 207.5 85 -90 90 185 195 -200 492.5 480.24
-75 2. Amber Kierstyn 1998 70.60 157.5 -167.5 167.5 82.5 92.5 -102.5 165 172.5 190 450 445.05
-75 3. Julie Lutzen 1998 WIT 72.20 -170 170 -180 70 75 -77.5 145 155 -162.5 400 389.68
-75 4. Shelby Miles 1998 FRK-IN 71.80 132.5 142.5 150 87.5 92.5 -97.5 145 155 -162.5 397.5 388.72
-75 5. Emily Kopecky 1996 PHI 73.40 142.5 -152.5 -155 62.5 -67.5 70 155 165 177.5 390 375.88
-75 6. Lekayshia Williams 1997 71.10 135 -147.5 147.5 67.5 77.5 80 -147.5 147.5 160 387.5 381.42
-75 7. Anni Knapinski 1997 NEC 74.40 127.5 135 -140 55 60 67.5 137.5 145 162.5 365 348.76
-75 8. Hayley Crossland 1997 HOL 74.70 137.5 -142.5 142.5 50 72.5 75 132.5 140 147.5 365 347.85
-75 9. Hailee Ruskowsky 1998 NEC 74.40 150 155 160 -45 45 50 127.5 132.5 137.5 347.5 332.04
-75 10. ALEXIS SEUBERT 1996 WNC 73.30 125 -132.5 137.5 45 52.5 -57.5 137.5 145 -152.5 335 323.14
-75 - Zena Esquivel 1997 CZO 73.70 -170 -170 -170 0 0.00
-90 1. Lacey Winters 1997 NEC 83.90 160 172.5 182.5 70 75 -85 175 190 -210 447.5 399.30
-90 2. Melissa Reyes 1998 CZO 85.40 160 167.5 172.5 70 72.5 -77.5 150 155 -160 400 353.84
-90 3. Sabrina Keyes 1996 NEWR 88.50 142.5 147.5 155 60 65 70 135 147.5 152.5 377.5 328.54
-90 4. Brittany Williams 1999 83.10 135 147.5 -155 62.5 70 75 137.5 -150 152.5 375 336.23
-90 5. Hunter Gibson 1999 83.80 127.5 137.5 -147.5 52.5 60 65 142.5 160 162.5 365 325.87
-90 6. Lindsey Saacks 1998 COV 86.30 130 140 -147.5 77.5 -82.5 82.5 125 140 -150 362.5 319.07
-90 7. Kaitlynn Hernandez 1997 NEC 88.90 127.5 135 -145 70 77.5 85 132.5 142.5 -157.5 362.5 314.87
-90 8. Micayla Terwee WLYON 87.50 -122.5 122.5 -140 75 -82.5 -82.5 130 145 -155 342.5 299.55
-90 9. Amanda Messina 1998 83.20 112.5 127.5 -135 60 72.5 -77.5 140 -162.5 -162.5 340 304.67
-90 10. Makenzie Hagerty 1996 O'GM 87.00 130 -137.5 -145 70 -75 -75 -130 130 -152.5 330 289.38
-90 11. Hannah Robinson 1998 SMI 85.30 137.5 -142.5 -142.5 52.5 55 60 125 -132.5 -132.5 322.5 285.44
-90 - Dominique Ortiz 1997 CZO 84.20 -130 130 -135 60 62.5 -70 -125 -125 -125 0 0.00
-90 - Jordan Ketchem 1998 89.20 -120 -120 -120 40 -45 0 0.00
90+ 1. Heather Callejas 1997 COV 97.90 175 187.5 -192.5 95 100 105 182.5 192.5 197.5 490 410.62
90+ 2. TIARA THOMAS 1997 RIVD 122.40 177.5 192.5 -200 90 100 -105 172.5 182.5 190 482.5 384.50
90+ 3. Cerrina Stokes 1998 OMR 145.40 192.5 205 -227.5 77.5 85 92.5 172.5 -182.5 -192.5 470 363.12
90+ 4. Lily Poisso 1998 118.70 147.5 162.5 172.5 82.5 90 -97.5 155 170 -175 432.5 346.52
90+ 5. Sophia Woychik 1997 IND 105.80 157.5 165 170 62.5 70 77.5 147.5 160 165 412.5 338.33
90+ 6. Kristen Opiela 2000 NEE 93.40 -155 162.5 -177.5 65 -75 -75 150 160 167.5 395 336.38
90+ 7. Mikayla Rotering 1997 IND 101.60 -155 155 162.5 62.5 67.5 -72.5 147.5 157.5 165 395 327.38
90+ 8. Autumn Jacobs 1997 GET 100.90 137.5 -147.5 147.5 70 75 -80 137.5 145 150 372.5 309.32
90+ 9. Amanda Schenck 1997 COV 141.50 132.5 -145 145 62.5 -75 -75 137.5 145 -155 352.5 273.58
-67.5 1. Samantha Sherwood 1999 66.50 155 162.5 170 57.5 65 -67.5 165 172.5 -180 407.5 420.42
-67.5 2. Tamarah Clemmens 1998 NEWR 64.00 130 137.5 -140 60 65 -70 155 160 165 367.5 390.03
-67.5 3. Daveidra Fisher 1997 65.60 110 125 -132.5 60 67.5 77.5 135 147.5 162.5 365 380.33
-67.5 4. Brittany Rabe 1998 WATU 65.60 -142.5 -145 145 60 65 67.5 135 145 150 362.5 377.73
-67.5 5. Faith Cothran 1998 COV 65.50 125 132.5 -137.5 -67.5 75 -85 125 137.5 145 352.5 367.73
-67.5 6. MADISON ELLENBECKER 1997 SEY 65.30 120 127.5 -132.5 60 -67.5 67.5 142.5 152.5 -157.5 347.5 363.31
-67.5 7. Nina Duffeck 1999 NEE 65.90 112.5 122.5 -127.5 60 65 70 107.5 117.5 125 317.5 329.72
-67.5 8. Samantha Korn 1996 WSTBY 66.00 127.5 132.5 -137.5 52.5 55 -60 115 122.5 -130 310 321.59
-67.5 9. Sarah Chucka 1996 66.20 102.5 107.5 112.5 60 67.5 72.5 125 -137.5 -137.5 310 320.88
-67.5 10. Alyssa Carver 1996 NEWR 63.80 110 120 -130 -50 50 -57.5 122.5 130 135 305 324.46
-67.5 - Esther Theisen 1998 REG 62.80 -140 -140 -152.5 60 67.5 70 142.5 150 152.5 0 0.00
-82.5 1. Mckenzie Curtis 1997 RVRF 80.30 180 192.5 -200 82.5 87.5 180 192.5 -197.5 472.5 431.44
-82.5 2. Kaija Newman 1998 OSC 78.20 175 185 192.5 75 82.5 -85 172.5 177.5 -202.5 452.5 419.42
-82.5 3. Tamera Lusk 1997 78.40 167.5 182.5 -197.5 75 85 87.5 162.5 177.5 -202.5 447.5 414.21
-82.5 4. Danielle Kent 1996 CZO 76.10 155 -160 160 75 82.5 -85 152.5 157.5 -160 400 376.84
-82.5 5. Sabrina Stacken 1996 NEWR 78.80 145 150 157.5 67.5 72.5 77.5 137.5 145 150 385 355.32
-82.5 6. Richele Schulte 1997 KWSH 80.90 142.5 147.5 152.5 -82.5 82.5 -92.5 -122.5 -125 125 360 327.38
-82.5 7. JORDAN BARNES 1998 SMI 81.20 130 135 142.5 50 55 57.5 142.5 147.5 -152.5 347.5 315.39
-82.5 8. Alyssa McMinn 1996 78.20 120 127.5 -132.5 55 62.5 65 140 147.5 152.5 345 319.78
-82.5 - Olivia Osunkwo SMI 80.60 -165 -165 -165 47.5 52.5 -60 170 177.5 -182.5 0 0.00
-82.5 - KARLEY WYNGAARD 1997 NEE 82.20 -170 -170 -175 70 80 90 160 167.5 170 0 0.00
Male - High School JV
-52 1. Matthew Devine 1997 51.60 130 140 142.5 87.5 -95 95 145 157.5 162.5 400 395.72
-52 2. TANNER UNDERBERG 1999 HOL 48.50 122.5 -132.5 -132.5 57.5 67.5 -72.5 137.5 -147.5 327.5 346.50
-52 3. Jair Sanchez 2001 WOOD 50.90 97.5 112.5 117.5 57.5 65 -70 -122.5 122.5 -150 305 306.13
-52 4. Cole Kaiser 1998 RVRF 51.90 -112.5 112.5 55 60 -62.5 97.5 270 265.49
-56 1. Nicholas Piparo 1998 55.20 -137.5 137.5 -142.5 70 -72.5 -72.5 155 165 170 377.5 348.55
-56 2. JAKE SIMUNCAK 1999 SMI 56.00 142.5 147.5 152.5 72.5 77.5 82.5 130 137.5 142.5 377.5 343.64
-56 3. Daniel McDonald 1989 WOOD 55.50 110 122.5 132.5 65 72.5 -77.5 127.5 140 150 355 326.03
-56 4. Davion Madlock 1999 WOOD 55.60 -127.5 127.5 142.5 -67.5 67.5 -80 -137.5 137.5 -170 347.5 318.59
-56 5. Gavin Jassoy 1999 HRLK 54.90 112.5 -117.5 -117.5 60 -65 65 125 132.5 137.5 315 292.41
-60 1. Brian Miller 1998 RVRF 59.40 155 -162.5 -162.5 72.5 77.5 -80 162.5 175 177.5 410 352.93
-60 2. Iman Legesse 2000 O'GM 59.40 -130 -130 130 92.5 -102.5 -102.5 -150 167.5 -190 390 335.71
-60 3. Dewon Campbell 1998 WOOD 59.70 122.5 -135 -135 75 -85 -85 152.5 167.5 175 372.5 319.16
-60 4. TREVOR WOLF 1999 NEE 58.00 125 -135 137.5 60 -65 -65 165 172.5 -177.5 370 325.67
-60 5. Alexander Ottinger 1999 NORT 58.20 -125 137.5 145 70 75 -80 135 147.5 -160 367.5 322.41
-75 1. Jiar Santiago MAR 74.80 202.5 215 -225 92.5 100 -105 190 -205 215 530 378.37
-75 2. Ryan Sanders 1999 74.30 -187.5 -197.5 197.5 105 -110 -115 202.5 212.5 220 522.5 374.79
-75 3. Zaven Ouzounian 1999 HRLK 72.60 187.5 200 207.5 102.5 107.5 112.5 187.5 200 -207.5 520 379.24
-75 4. Xeavier Franklin 1998 WOOD 71.90 170 190 -202.5 97.5 110 117.5 177.5 195 200 507.5 372.76
-75 5. Tanner Hutchins 1999 NEC 73.90 172.5 -185 187.5 82.5 92.5 102.5 180 197.5 202.5 492.5 354.60
-75 6. Ross Kolodzik 1998 OMR 73.80 175 -180 -180 102.5 105 -107.5 197.5 210 -222.5 490 353.14
-75 7. Luis Perales 1999 CZO 71.10 177.5 -187.5 -187.5 100 107.5 -112.5 -197.5 197.5 200 485 359.19
-75 8. Noah Johnson 2000 HRLK 70.70 160 167.5 175 82.5 87.5 95 165 175 185 455 338.38
-75 9. Dakota Olson 1998 PHI 70.50 -162.5 162.5 -172.5 95 100 102.5 162.5 175 187.5 452.5 337.25
-75 10. Brandon Johnson 1997 69.00 167.5 -175 -182.5 82.5 90 -97.5 175 187.5 -200 445 337.22
-75 11. Anthony Melby 1998 ECN 68.80 142.5 152.5 157.5 82.5 -87.5 87.5 165 177.5 182.5 427.5 324.69
-75 12. Anthony Anhalt 1998 WIT 72.50 150 160 -165 82.5 87.5 92.5 155 165 170 422.5 308.43
-75 13. Jacob Czaplewski 1999 WATU 73.90 -145 145 -160 95 107.5 -115 170 -187.5 -190 422.5 304.20
-75 14. Reese Jensen 1998 NEE 74.40 145 152.5 -157.5 62.5 70 77.5 165 177.5 -182.5 407.5 292.01
-75 15. Shayde Ferrick 1999 NEWR 73.60 142.5 150 -157.5 85 87.5 -95 152.5 160 167.5 405 292.45
-75 16. Corey Prom 2000 WIT 74.60 142.5 152.5 160 70 75 -77.5 167.5 170 -182.5 405 289.66
-75 - Collin Mahn 1999 SMI 74.80 167.5 175 -177.5 -82.5 -87.5 -87.5 170 177.5 182.5 0 0.00
-90 1. Cooper Riehl 1999 STMC 83.60 187.5 200 210 100 105 110 210 222.5 235 555 368.91
-90 2. Hector Espinoza 1998 WOOD 84.90 185 207.5 217.5 110 117.5 122.5 185 205 215 555 365.63
-90 3. Russell Murphy 1998 86.90 185 190 197.5 92.5 -97.5 97.5 187.5 197.5 210 505 328.40
-90 4. Hunter Burlingame 2000 ELK 88.60 180 200 -205 85 90 -92.5 192.5 202.5 -215 492.5 316.97
-90 5. Joe Brittain 1998 HSHY 83.90 -177.5 187.5 -200 90 100 102.5 180 200 -212.5 490 325.02
-90 6. Andrew Benson 2000 ELK 85.60 170 180 185 80 85 -92.5 185 197.5 207.5 477.5 313.10
-90 - Drake Schafer 1999 O'GM 87.70 -175 -175 -175 90 95 -102.5 -180 180 -205 0 0.00
-100 1. Andre Dusek 1998 RVRF 98.70 220 250 262.5 102.5 125 -130 -185 185 200 587.5 359.43
-100 2. Cade Quillin 1998 OCR 94.90 -212.5 212.5 -220 122.5 -127.5 -127.5 207.5 -215 -215 542.5 337.60
-100 3. Nicholas Dulaney OCR 91.80 -192.5 192.5 -200 107.5 -112.5 -112.5 207.5 212.5 -220 512.5 323.95
-100 4. Shan Bloomer Jr. NEC 96.90 197.5 210 220 90 100 -110 -182.5 182.5 -202.5 502.5 309.84
-100 5. Hunter Brandt 1999 MRHD 91.90 -175 180 185 110 -117.5 117.5 175 182.5 195 497.5 314.32
-100 6. Eli Froemming 2000 RVRF 94.30 -175 175 -200 92.5 -102.5 102.5 172.5 190 205 482.5 301.13
-100 7. Brenden Segreto 1998 HOL 95.00 177.5 187.5 -195 92.5 97.5 102.5 165 175 182.5 472.5 293.90
-100 8. Dustin Knopps 2000 IND 96.30 165 172.5 182.5 100 105 107.5 167.5 175 182.5 472.5 292.15
-100 9. Olinh Craig 1999 96.20 172.5 182.5 -192.5 97.5 -102.5 -102.5 165 175 -190 455 281.46
-100 10. Joshua Mauel 1999 KAU 98.40 147.5 155 160 102.5 115 -125 165 175 -185 450 275.67
-100 11. Austin Januchowski 1999 SMI 98.40 -167.5 -167.5 167.5 95 100 -105 175 180 -182.5 447.5 274.14
-100 - Aaron Carpenter 1999 98.40 -160 -160 -160 97.5 -105 -105 165 175 -185 0 0.00
-110 1. Walker Julious 1999 WOOD 105.30 242.5 267.5 282.5 125 140 147.5 230 250 260 690 411.93
-110 2. Nicholas Cataldi 1998 PENN 105.50 225 -242.5 242.5 125 135 -142.5 225 242.5 -252.5 620 369.89
-110 3. Edward Uden 107.80 245 -255 -255 120 127.5 -132.5 230 -240 242.5 615 364.26
-110 4. Matt Stauch 1999 HSHY 108.60 215 235 -242.5 135 -142.5 142.5 187.5 210 -212.5 587.5 347.15
-110 5. Owen Rozumalski 2000 OCR 106.60 -192.5 192.5 200 107.5 -110 -110 187.5 -192.5 -192.5 495 294.28
-125 1. David Still 1999 HSHY 121.90 185 200 217.5 95 105 110 165 177.5 185 512.5 293.61
-125 2. Danny Carpenter 118.30 195 -205 -205 -107.5 107.5 110 175 -182.5 -190 480 276.91
125+ 1. Christian Negrete 1998 WOOD 126.70 182.5 197.5 -210 105 115 122.5 175 190 -200 510 289.83
-67.5 1. Brady Burckhardt 1999 WIT 67.10 162.5 -172.5 -177.5 62.5 67.5 72.5 180 190 192.5 427.5 331.18
-67.5 2. Ian West 1999 HSHY 66.20 150 162.5 167.5 82.5 -90 -90 150 165 170 420 328.94
-67.5 3. Austin Owens 1998 ELK 65.60 150 -157.5 -157.5 82.5 -87.5 87.5 155 160 165 402.5 317.61
-67.5 4. Jacob Klatkiewicz 2000 WIT 66.60 140 -150 -155 77.5 82.5 85 147.5 -157.5 177.5 402.5 313.71
-67.5 5. Dominic Taschler 1999 WOOS 66.80 122.5 -137.5 142.5 85 92.5 97.5 150 160 -167.5 400 311.00
-67.5 6. Darren Svihovec 1998 ELK 66.80 147.5 -152.5 -152.5 85 92.5 -95 147.5 157.5 -162.5 397.5 309.06
-67.5 7. NATHAN BERG 1999 STMC 65.20 125 135 -145 62.5 70 -75 162.5 175 -192.5 380 301.42
-82.5 1. Isaac Jerde 1998 80.30 205 212.5 -217.5 102.5 110 122.5 205 -215 -215 540 367.79
-82.5 2. Cameron Severin 1999 ECN 76.70 160 165 170 95 -100 -100 180 190 205 470 329.80
-82.5 3. Dalton Staller 1998 NEC 81.80 172.5 177.5 -180 97.5 105 110 182.5 -190 -190 470 316.50
-82.5 4. Brandon Haag 2000 NEWR 76.20 135 137.5 162.5 77.5 82.5 -85 187.5 200 210 455 320.68
-82.5 5. Taylor Jurgens 1999 WATU 81.30 142.5 145 -150 102.5 110 112.5 185 197.5 -205 455 307.53
-82.5 6. Riley Bangiorno 2000 IND 80.10 142.5 150 -160 87.5 92.5 97.5 142.5 150 160 407.5 278.00
-82.5 - Samuel Burnison O'GM 79.30 175 182.5 -190 -92.5 -92.5 -102.5 192.5 -205 -205 0 0.00
Male - Youth
-52 1. Kenneth Johnson 1997 HRLK 51.40 155 165 177.5 62.5 75 82.5 180 192.5 197.5 457.5 454.43
-52 2. Trai Chatman 1998 COV 50.90 135 -147.5 -150 82.5 92.5 100 135 147.5 155 390 391.44
-52 3. BRANDON SCHAENZER 1997 51.50 132.5 142.5 -147.5 60 62.5 65 160 -165 165 372.5 369.26
-52 4. Trace Lawson 1998 51.10 140 -152.5 -152.5 -75 75 77.5 152.5 -165 -172.5 370 369.82
-52 5. BRYCE LONDERVILLE 1998 NEE 51.60 125 130 -137.5 60 67.5 75 140 147.5 -157.5 352.5 348.73
-52 6. Joshua Mitchell 1997 GMILL 49.70 -95 95 -110 50 -55 55 107.5 120 -130 270 278.07
-56 1. Terrance Phillips 1999 55.40 180 -195 195 90 95 97.5 -180 180 -190 472.5 434.70
-56 2. Ellizer Clune-Cabigting 1999 OSHN 55.40 160 -170 -170 82.5 92.5 -105 157.5 177.5 187.5 440 404.80
-56 3. Steve Nguyen 1992 NEE 53.90 -130 135 145 75 82.5 90 130 140 147.5 382.5 361.73
-56 4. Nijere James 1998 GMILL 55.50 107.5 -120 120 55 62.5 -67.5 160 172.5 180 362.5 332.92
-56 5. Tanner Lamarche 1997 55.00 125 -135 135 80 85 -92.5 140 -152.5 -155 360 333.61
-56 6. MICHAEL MILES 1998 WHI 55.50 -125 125 135 70 77.5 82.5 137.5 -160 -160 355 326.03
-56 7. JUSTIN HURAJT 1997 RVRF 55.50 -120 120 130 65 70 72.5 137.5 -145 -145 340 312.26
-56 8. STEFAN BUTTERBRODT 1998 STO 55.50 127.5 -137.5 -137.5 65 -67.5 67.5 142.5 -152.5 -152.5 337.5 309.96
-56 - Dylan Lanke 1997 55.30 -155 -155 -155 75 80 -82.5 147.5 -152.5 152.5 0 0.00
-60 1. Spencer Perry 1998 59.90 170 182.5 -195 90 97.5 102.5 195 207.5 -215 492.5 420.69
-60 2. Hunter Hicks 1999 59.30 170 182.5 -195 97.5 102.5 -107.5 -180 180 -195 465 400.88
-60 3. Matthew Kuss 1997 COV 59.10 170 180 -187.5 82.5 92.5 -95 170 182.5 -192.5 455 393.48
-60 4. Mark Miller (River Falls High School) 1996 RVRF 59.10 170 185 192.5 70 -77.5 -77.5 -175 187.5 -195 450 389.16
-60 5. JOSEPH MUI 1998 NEE 59.30 -165 165 175 80 87.5 -90 170 180 187.5 450 387.95
-60 6. Jamie Gunderson 1998 58.60 152.5 162.5 170 87.5 92.5 -100 162.5 172.5 182.5 445 387.91
-60 7. Rodney Garcia 1997 CZO 58.60 170 -175 175 92.5 -97.5 -97.5 177.5 -182.5 -185 445 387.91
-60 8. Dylan Seuell 1997 GMILL 59.80 155 -167.5 167.5 95 -107.5 -107.5 167.5 -177.5 -190 430 367.87
-60 9. Bryce Johnson 1998 HRLK 59.70 150 162.5 -167.5 -80 80 87.5 150 160 -167.5 410 351.29
-60 10. Noah Anderson 2003 O'GM 59.50 145 -160 -160 80 -90 -90 167.5 -175 -175 392.5 337.31
-60 11. Thomas Jones 1997 GMILL 57.00 117.5 -127.5 127.5 72.5 77.5 -85 147.5 157.5 -165 362.5 324.40
-60 12. Alexander Roeun 1997 GMILL 59.10 107.5 -122.5 122.5 70 75 -82.5 150 -162.5 -162.5 347.5 300.52
-75 1. Teddy Gildersleeve 1997 OSC 71.50 227.5 242.5 245 112.5 120 125 272.5 -292.5 -292.5 642.5 473.84
-75 2. William Lewis 1998 73.80 225 237.5 -245 100 105 -110 222.5 235 240 582.5 419.81
-75 3. SAM JANSSEN 1997 LCH 73.40 205 217.5 225 115 125 130 207.5 225 -232.5 580 419.63
-75 4. RILEY PORATH 1997 NEE 74.00 -220 220 227.5 115 125 135 210 217.5 -227.5 580 417.19
-75 5. STEVEN BONIN 1996 WIT 73.00 210 222.5 232.5 -115 120 127.5 187.5 197.5 202.5 562.5 408.60
-75 6. William Young 1997 GMILL 73.00 167.5 182.5 197.5 107.5 122.5 130 167.5 195 202.5 530 384.99
-75 7. Ethan Jensen 1997 HRLK 73.70 177.5 187.5 -202.5 110 117.5 125 202.5 215 -220 527.5 380.54
-75 8. Travis Schmitt 1997 WSTBY 73.30 165 175 185 125 130 132.5 185 192.5 200 517.5 374.77
-75 9. Nickolai Schneckloth 1997 KMAN 73.70 180 192.5 -195 97.5 110 -115 192.5 212.5 -220 515 371.52
-75 10. Patrick Bolton 1996 COV 74.50 190 -200 -200 112.5 -122.5 -122.5 -185 185 195 497.5 356.16
-75 - Draven Collins 1997 COV 74.30 -237.5 -237.5 -237.5 0 0.00
-90 1. Keaton Rodriguez 1995 NSHR 88.60 252.5 267.5 -285 -145 -147.5 147.5 252.5 272.5 290 705 453.74
-90 2. Christian Grow 1997 COV 88.70 235 247.5 257.5 152.5 162.5 167.5 235 245 252.5 677.5 435.77
-90 3. James Goebel 1997 WIT 89.40 235 245 252.5 147.5 155 160 237.5 250 -267.5 662.5 424.40
-90 4. Logan Rogers 1998 COV 88.10 215 227.5 237.5 135 142.5 150 227.5 242.5 247.5 635 409.89
-90 5. Seth Calaway 1996 MAU 88.00 227.5 242.5 250 125 132.5 137.5 -227.5 242.5 -245 630 406.92
-90 6. Ryan Spahn 1996 88.60 210 -222.5 222.5 130 140 -150 215 235 -245 597.5 384.55
-90 7. DAKOTA ROSS 1996 83.80 -205 205 220 117.5 125 -135 -237.5 240 -257.5 585 388.26
-90 8. SAM DANTINNE 1997 WIT 83.70 220 232.5 242.5 90 95 102.5 225 235 -240 580 385.24
-90 9. Gunnar Sommervold 1998 O'GM 86.50 210 -227.5 227.5 125 -132.5 -132.5 227.5 -245 -250 580 378.10
-90 10. Michael Nance 1997 TOM 88.90 -220 220 -235 115 120 -127.5 215 230 -242.5 570 366.17
-90 11. Samuel Bartlett 1998 HRLK 85.10 -210 210 -220 135 -140 -140 217.5 222.5 -227.5 567.5 373.36
-100 1. Joshua Bickham 1996 COV 90.10 272.5 285 300 190 207.5 220 300 325 -342.5 845 539.11
-100 2. Tyler Kinder 1998 99.50 -272.5 272.5 -305 180 -202.5 207.5 -250 250 285 765 466.50
-100 3. Deray Darensburg 1997 COV 90.10 225 237.5 -250 137.5 150 160 240 255 272.5 670 427.46
-100 4. Kyle Pulvermacher 1997 96.70 230 -240 250 147.5 170 -182.5 215 222.5 -230 642.5 396.55
-100 5. Erik Eaton 1998 RVRF 94.30 225 242.5 252.5 132.5 137.5 -142.5 225 240 245 635 396.30
-100 6. Spencer Marusic 1997 HRLK 97.10 212.5 -222.5 225 132.5 140 147.5 237.5 250 -265 622.5 383.52
-100 7. Austen Dimick 1996 NEWR 99.20 240 -260 -260 102.5 112.5 -117.5 222.5 237.5 245 597.5 364.83
-100 8. John Petty 1998 GMILL 99.20 190 215 -227.5 115 -130 -130 197.5 222.5 -262.5 552.5 337.36
-100 9. Taivian Hooper 1998 GMILL 99.20 -182.5 -192.5 192.5 100 115 125 182.5 200 -217.5 517.5 315.99
-100 - Kenny Thums 1997 OMR 95.50 -240 -240 -240 120 127.5 137.5 222.5 -232.5 -232.5 0 0.00
-110 1. Alex Stoll 1997 OSC 109.20 -307.5 -307.5 307.5 162.5 170 175 267.5 287.5 -300 770 454.15
-110 2. Andrew Montoya 1996 STMR 107.20 265 287.5 -292.5 160 167.5 172.5 -265 265 -285 725 430.14
-110 3. Mitchell Cowman 1997 WIT 105.60 250 -265 265 187.5 -197.5 -205 240 252.5 -272.5 705 420.46
-110 4. Logan Kobernusz 1998 O'GM 107.80 240 -265 265 -135 135 -142.5 -262.5 262.5 -277.5 662.5 392.40
-110 5. Jordan Zentzis 1996 OSC 109.00 215 232.5 -240 130 137.5 -140 220 227.5 -235 597.5 352.64
-110 - Adam Bendel 1997 LACC 104.40 -227.5 -227.5 -227.5 120 125 127.5 -215 -215 215 0 0.00
-125 1. Caleb Alsteen 1996 OSHN 116.10 -292.5 295 310 162.5 170 175 255 272.5 290 775 449.19
-125 2. Declan Dilley 1998 HRLK 124.60 252.5 265 272.5 165 172.5 182.5 237.5 250 262.5 717.5 409.12
-125 3. TYLER KRAJEWSKI 1997 116.80 245 -255 255 -137.5 137.5 140 -220 222.5 230 625 361.69
-125 4. Daniel Gibson 1997 GMILL 110.50 235 242.5 -252.5 132.5 142.5 152.5 -200 200 -207.5 595 349.68
-125 5. BRADY CHANCE 1996 118.80 215 227.5 -242.5 120 125 -137.5 182.5 205 -227.5 557.5 321.29
125+ 1. David Verzwyvelt 1996 127.20 272.5 -305 305 -170 175 -190 240 265 272.5 752.5 427.34
125+ 2. Milton Jones 1997 GMILL 162.00 242.5 -257.5 257.5 160 175 185 250 -272.5 -310 692.5 378.94
125+ 3. Peterson Eli 1997 141.30 245 -262.5 262.5 115 127.5 132.5 -240 -250 250 645 359.91
125+ 4. Mario Chavez 1997 CZO 186.00 -222.5 222.5 230 -172.5 -172.5 172.5 227.5 232.5 -240 635 340.04
125+ 5. Ryan Ratcliff 1998 125.10 240 252.5 -260 115 -125 -125 250 265 -277.5 632.5 360.40
125+ 6. ELIJAH ANDERSON 1997 WHI 127.50 240 255 272.5 137.5 -147.5 -147.5 205 -217.5 -225 615 349.07
125+ 7. Naje Lathon GMILL 125.30 235 -242.5 -242.5 132.5 142.5 -152.5 227.5 -250 -262.5 605 344.61
-67.5 1. Romellow Dawson 1996 67.10 230 237.5 245 -125 125 130 250 265 275 650 503.56
-67.5 2. Jacob Cooper 1996 66.30 -240 240 -265 112.5 115 120 225 -240 240 600 469.38
-67.5 3. Shawn Warren 1997 COV 66.60 -215 -215 215 122.5 132.5 137.5 -220 220 235 587.5 457.90
-67.5 4. Voelkel Michael 1998 WIT 64.90 215 227.5 -232.5 115 122.5 130 215 -230 -230 572.5 455.82
-67.5 5. Haubert Sawyer 1997 PHI 65.80 185 -195 -195 152.5 -160 -160 205 -217.5 -217.5 542.5 427.06
-67.5 6. HUMBERTO HERNANDEZ 1997 OCR 67.10 187.5 192.5 -200 90 95 -97.5 197.5 205 207.5 495 383.48
-67.5 7. Colin Zimprich 1997 O'GM 65.80 150 -165 167.5 115 120 -125 -182.5 192.5 200 487.5 383.76
-67.5 8. Nicholas Jones 1997 POY 65.10 157.5 -167.5 -167.5 112.5 -122.5 -122.5 190 210 -217.5 480 381.22
-67.5 9. LAVON SCHWARTZ 1996 WHI 67.40 160 -180 180 95 102.5 107.5 182.5 190 -200 477.5 368.58
-67.5 10. Darryl Mehn 1999 GMILL 67.00 152.5 165 175 95 102.5 -105 155 172.5 190 467.5 362.59
-67.5 - Dan Poole RCEN 65.30 150 -165 -165 -127.5 -127.5 -127.5 192.5 -205 205 0 0.00
-67.5 - James Christiansen 1997 WSAL 67.30 -165 -165 -165 -97.5 97.5 -100 192.5 205 -210 0 0.00
-82.5 1. Tyran Garrett 1997 COV 81.90 260 277.5 290 155 167.5 172.5 260 270 -282.5 732.5 492.90
-82.5 2. Easton Schuster 1996 O'GM 80.90 247.5 262.5 -275 185 195 -205 230 240 250 707.5 479.61
-82.5 3. Jason Hanson 1997 GET 78.60 235 237.5 242.5 140 -155 155 237.5 245 250 647.5 447.10
-82.5 4. Brahlaun Thompson 1997 79.40 222.5 -235 -245 117.5 122.5 130 210 222.5 232.5 585 401.31
-82.5 5. Evan Koehnke 1997 NEE 79.90 215 225 232.5 102.5 110 -117.5 217.5 227.5 -245 570 389.42
-82.5 6. Grant Dole 1997 80.60 195 212.5 -220 -132.5 137.5 -147.5 195 -207.5 -207.5 545 370.33
-82.5 7. Nicholas Walker 1997 O'GM 80.70 187.5 197.5 -205 110 -120 120 227.5 -245 -252.5 545 370.06
-82.5 8. Kevin Williams 1990 GMILL 81.30 175 192.5 -205 102.5 112.5 -117.5 197.5 222.5 -242.5 527.5 356.54
-82.5 9. Sheldon Fadness 1997 HWD 81.10 -175 175 -192.5 142.5 150 -180 182.5 192.5 200 525 355.37
-82.5 10. Emire Hill 1998 GMILL 81.80 167.5 197.5 -210 -107.5 115 -122.5 167.5 195 -215 507.5 341.75

Records

Type Division Weightclass Discipline Lifter Weight
Wisconsin State Records JR -53 Deadlift Kenneth Johnson 197.5 kg
Wisconsin State Records JR -66 Bench press single lift Voelkel Michael 130 kg
Wisconsin State Records JR -66 Total Voelkel Michael 572.5 kg
Wisconsin State Records JR -66 Bench press Voelkel Michael 130 kg
Washington State Records JR -74 Total push-pull Brandon Johnson 277.5 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -83 Total push-pull Easton Schuster 445 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -83 Deadlift single lift Easton Schuster 250 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -83 Total Easton Schuster 707.5 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -83 Deadlift Easton Schuster 250 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -83 Bench press Easton Schuster 195 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -83 Squat Easton Schuster 262.5 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -93 Total Gunnar Sommervold 580 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -93 Squat Gunnar Sommervold 227.5 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -120 Total push-pull Andrew Montoya 437.5 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -120 Deadlift single lift Andrew Montoya 265 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -120 Bench press single lift Andrew Montoya 172.5 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -120 Total Andrew Montoya 725 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -120 Deadlift Andrew Montoya 265 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -120 Bench press Andrew Montoya 172.5 kg
South Dakota State Records JR -120 Squat Andrew Montoya 287.5 kg
Wisconsin State Records O -66 Bench press single lift Voelkel Michael 130 kg
Wisconsin State Records O -66 Total Voelkel Michael 572.5 kg
Wisconsin State Records O -66 Bench press Voelkel Michael 130 kg
South Dakota State Records O -83 Total Easton Schuster 707.5 kg
South Dakota State Records O -83 Bench press Easton Schuster 195 kg
South Dakota State Records O -83 Squat Easton Schuster 262.5 kg
South Dakota State Records T1 -93 Deadlift single lift Drake Schafer 180 kg
South Dakota State Records T1 -93 Bench press single lift Drake Schafer 95 kg
South Dakota State Records T1 -93 Deadlift Drake Schafer 180 kg
South Dakota State Records T1 -93 Bench press Drake Schafer 95 kg
Pennsylvania State Records T1 -120 Total Matt Stauch 587.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Records T1 -120 Bench press Matt Stauch 142.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Records T1 -120 Squat Matt Stauch 235 kg
Iowa State Records T1 -120 Deadlift single lift Walker Julious 260 kg
Iowa State Records T1 -120 Bench press single lift Walker Julious 147.5 kg
Iowa State Records T1 -120 Total Walker Julious 690 kg
Iowa State Records T1 -120 Deadlift Walker Julious 260 kg
Iowa State Records T1 -120 Bench press Walker Julious 147.5 kg
Iowa State Records T1 -120 Squat Walker Julious 282.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Records T1 120+ Deadlift single lift David Still 185 kg
Pennsylvania State Records T2 -53 Deadlift single lift Matthew Devine 162.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Records T2 -53 Bench press single lift Matthew Devine 95 kg
Men's American Records T2 -66 Bench press Haubert Sawyer 152.5 kg
Wisconsin State Records T2 -66 Bench press single lift Voelkel Michael 130 kg
Wisconsin State Records T2 -66 Total Voelkel Michael 572.5 kg
Wisconsin State Records T2 -66 Bench press Voelkel Michael 130 kg
Wisconsin State Records T2 -74 Total Teddy Gildersleeve 642.5 kg
South Dakota State Records T2 -83 Squat Nicholas Walker 197.5 kg
South Dakota State Records T2 -93 Total Gunnar Sommervold 580 kg
South Dakota State Records T2 -93 Squat Gunnar Sommervold 227.5 kg
Men's American Records T2 -105 Bench press single lift Tyler Kinder 207.5 kg
Men's American Records T2 -105 Bench press Tyler Kinder 207.5 kg
Wisconsin State Records T2 -120 Total Alex Stoll 770 kg
Wisconsin State Records T2 -120 Bench press single lift Mitchell Cowman 187.5 kg
Wisconsin State Records T2 -120 Bench press Mitchell Cowman 187.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Records T2 -120 Deadlift single lift Nicholas Cataldi 242.5 kg
Wisconsin State Records T3 -53 Deadlift Kenneth Johnson 197.5 kg
Wisconsin State Records T3 -66 Bench press single lift Voelkel Michael 130 kg
Wisconsin State Records T3 -66 Total Voelkel Michael 572.5 kg
Wisconsin State Records T3 -66 Bench press Voelkel Michael 130 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -83 Deadlift single lift Easton Schuster 250 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -83 Total Easton Schuster 707.5 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -83 Deadlift Easton Schuster 250 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -83 Bench press Easton Schuster 195 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -83 Squat Easton Schuster 262.5 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -93 Total Gunnar Sommervold 580 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -93 Squat Gunnar Sommervold 227.5 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -120 Deadlift single lift Andrew Montoya 265 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -120 Bench press single lift Andrew Montoya 172.5 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -120 Total Andrew Montoya 725 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -120 Deadlift Andrew Montoya 265 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -120 Bench press Andrew Montoya 172.5 kg
South Dakota State Records T3 -120 Squat Andrew Montoya 287.5 kg
Women's American Records JR -57 Squat Lauren Lent 190 kg
Pennsylvania State Records JR -57 Total push-pull Miranda Chambers 202.5 kg
Indiana State Records JR -63 Total push-pull Jennica Baldridge 202.5 kg
Indiana State Records JR -63 Deadlift single lift Jennica Baldridge 137.5 kg
Indiana State Records JR -63 Bench press single lift Jennica Baldridge 65 kg
Indiana State Records JR -63 Total Jennica Baldridge 325 kg
Indiana State Records JR -63 Deadlift Jennica Baldridge 137.5 kg
Indiana State Records JR -63 Bench press Jennica Baldridge 65 kg
Indiana State Records JR -63 Squat Jennica Baldridge 122.5 kg
Indiana State Records JR -72 Total push-pull Shelby Miles 247.5 kg
Indiana State Records JR -72 Deadlift single lift Shelby Miles 155 kg
Indiana State Records JR -72 Total Shelby Miles 397.5 kg
Indiana State Records JR -72 Deadlift Shelby Miles 155 kg
Indiana State Records JR -72 Bench press Shelby Miles 92.5 kg
Indiana State Records JR -72 Squat Shelby Miles 150 kg
Minnesota State Records JR -84 Bench press single lift Carley Miller 90 kg
Minnesota State Records JR -84 Total Carley Miller 492.5 kg
Minnesota State Records JR -84 Deadlift Carley Miller 195 kg
Minnesota State Records JR -84 Bench press Carley Miller 90 kg
Minnesota State Records JR -84 Squat Carley Miller 207.5 kg
Women's American Records O -57 Squat Lauren Lent 190 kg
Indiana State Records O -63 Deadlift single lift Jennica Baldridge 137.5 kg
Indiana State Records O -63 Bench press single lift Jennica Baldridge 65 kg
Indiana State Records O -63 Total Jennica Baldridge 325 kg
Indiana State Records O -63 Deadlift Jennica Baldridge 137.5 kg
Indiana State Records O -63 Bench press Jennica Baldridge 65 kg
Indiana State Records O -63 Squat Jennica Baldridge 122.5 kg
Indiana State Records O -72 Total Shelby Miles 397.5 kg
Indiana State Records O -72 Deadlift Shelby Miles 155 kg
Indiana State Records O -72 Bench press Shelby Miles 92.5 kg
Indiana State Records O -72 Squat Shelby Miles 150 kg
Minnesota State Records O -84 Total Carley Miller 492.5 kg
Minnesota State Records O -84 Squat Carley Miller 207.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Records T1 -57 Deadlift single lift Miranda Chambers 132.5 kg
South Dakota State Records T1 -72 Bench press single lift Natalie Montoya 70 kg
South Dakota State Records T1 -72 Total Natalie Montoya 292.5 kg
South Dakota State Records T1 -72 Bench press Natalie Montoya 70 kg
South Dakota State Records T1 -72 Squat Natalie Montoya 115 kg
Women's American Records T2 -47 Squat Mikaela Leibfried 125 kg
Pennsylvania State Records T2 -52 Deadlift single lift Kayleigh Tokash 112.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Records T2 -57 Deadlift single lift Miranda Chambers 132.5 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -63 Deadlift single lift Jennica Baldridge 137.5 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -63 Bench press single lift Jennica Baldridge 65 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -63 Total Jennica Baldridge 325 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -63 Deadlift Jennica Baldridge 137.5 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -63 Bench press Jennica Baldridge 65 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -63 Squat Jennica Baldridge 122.5 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -72 Deadlift single lift Shelby Miles 155 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -72 Bench press single lift Shelby Miles 92.5 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -72 Total Shelby Miles 397.5 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -72 Deadlift Shelby Miles 155 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -72 Bench press Shelby Miles 92.5 kg
Indiana State Records T2 -72 Squat Shelby Miles 150 kg
Wisconsin State Records T2 -84 Squat Kaija Newman 192.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Records T3 -52 Deadlift single lift Kayleigh Tokash 112.5 kg
Women's American Records T3 -57 Total Lauren Lent 462.5 kg
Women's American Records T3 -57 Squat Lauren Lent 190 kg
Indiana State Records T3 -63 Deadlift single lift Jennica Baldridge 137.5 kg
Indiana State Records T3 -63 Bench press single lift Jennica Baldridge 65 kg
Indiana State Records T3 -63 Total Jennica Baldridge 325 kg
Indiana State Records T3 -63 Deadlift Jennica Baldridge 137.5 kg
Indiana State Records T3 -63 Bench press Jennica Baldridge 65 kg
Indiana State Records T3 -63 Squat Jennica Baldridge 122.5 kg
Indiana State Records T3 -72 Deadlift single lift Shelby Miles 155 kg
Indiana State Records T3 -72 Total Shelby Miles 397.5 kg
Indiana State Records T3 -72 Bench press Shelby Miles 92.5 kg
Indiana State Records T3 -72 Squat Shelby Miles 150 kg
Minnesota State Records T3 -84 Bench press single lift Carley Miller 90 kg
Minnesota State Records T3 -84 Total Carley Miller 492.5 kg
Minnesota State Records T3 -84 Deadlift Carley Miller 195 kg
Minnesota State Records T3 -84 Bench press Carley Miller 90 kg
Minnesota State Records T3 -84 Squat Carley Miller 207.5 kg