Lifting Database

Competition

Land of 10,000 Plates Collegiate Raw Invitational

Date: 12/07/2019
Sanction #: MN-2019-16
State: Minnesota
Meet Director: Tyler Thilmony

Results (53)

Placing Name YOB Team State Lot Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points Drug tested    
Powerlifting
Female - Raw Collegiate
-47 1. Gaokhia Yang 1994 WI 421 46.70 90 97.5 -105 40 47.5 -52.5 105 112.5 122.5 267.5 531.63
-57 1. Jaden Stafford 2000 MN 414 55.90 85 90 -95 45 -47.5 47.5 112.5 120 -125 257.5 465.45
-57 2. Kaitlin Wallner 2000 WI 419 54.20 77.5 82.5 87.5 32.5 37.5 -42.5 85 95 100 225 408.60
-63 1. Rhonda Salveson 1994 MN 410 62.60 122.5 130 135 60 65 -67.5 135 145 -152.5 345 598.84 X
-63 2. Sam Kroll 1997 WI 413 62.45 110 120 -125 75 80 -85 125 135 -147.5 335 581.64
-63 3. Mariah Hawley 1998 WI 418 60.95 102.5 107.5 -112.5 42.5 -47.5 -47.5 110 122.5 -132.5 272.5 474.91
-63 4. Jordyn Lipsey 2000 WI 412 62.60 -57.5 57.5 62.5 30 -35 -35 70 75 -80 167.5 281.82
-84 1. Autumn Cernohous 1999 WI 423 82.30 147.5 152.5 162.5 82.5 -87.5 87.5 155 160 -170 410 631.58 X
-84 2. Katie Mcnulty 1999 WI 417 81.15 130 137.5 142.5 65 -70 -70 -160 160 170 377.5 585.24
-84 3. Brenna Zuehlke 2000 MN 416 81.00 125 132.5 142.5 67.5 -77.5 -77.5 125 142.5 -150 352.5 547.15
-84 4. Kassidy Snell 2001 WI 424 81.75 95 100 -107.5 47.5 52.5 55 70 225 349.61
84+ 1. Makayla Mattson 1999 WI 415 123.05 150 -160 -160 80 85 -90 150 157.5 -165 392.5 523.03
84+ 2. Kaitlin Artac 1997 WI 411 124.70 -115 115 -125 -62.5 -62.5 62.5 115 122.5 125 302.5 408.00
84+ 3. Grisell Orozco 1998 WI 422 118.20 112.5 117.5 -122.5 40 45 -55 100 110 125 287.5 395.17
Male - Raw Collegiate
-59 1. Braxton Dilworth 1999 MN 116 58.75 137.5 145 152.5 67.5 72.5 77.5 142.5 150 157.5 387.5 471.06
-74 1. Maxwell Walker 1998 WI 115 73.70 202.5 212.5 217.5 127.5 135 -142.5 180 197.5 -210 550 587.96 X
-74 2. Terron Robey 1995 WI 113 73.15 177.5 185 190 110 117.5 120 230 -240 -242.5 540 578.96
-74 3. Zach Crumpton 1999 MN 112 71.70 140 145 150 87.5 92.5 -95 170 177.5 -180 420 438.28
-83 1. Connor Ernst 2000 MN 218 82.40 195 207.5 220 137.5 145 147.5 205 212.5 220 587.5 585.24
-83 2. Robert Tharp 2001 WI 220 77.60 180 195 205 135 142.5 -147.5 200 215 227.5 575 595.73
-83 3. Tristan Duprey 1999 WI 214 79.05 187.5 200 210 120 132.5 137.5 202.5 212.5 227.5 575 587.90
-83 4. Alejandro Perez 1997 WI 210 79.60 165 177.5 -192.5 -120 -130 130 210 -222.5 -225 517.5 518.03
-83 5. Kyle Solis 1998 WI 217 81.20 185 -195 -195 130 -132.5 -192.5 -192.5 192.5 507.5 499.19
-83 6. Mohandas Beekie 2000 MN 215 81.55 175 -185 185 112.5 -117.5 -117.5 205 -215 -222.5 502.5 491.92
-83 7. Aaron Schoone 1996 WI 211 77.40 152.5 160 -167.5 107.5 112.5 -117.5 182.5 195 202.5 475 478.29
-83 8. Thomas Mejia 1996 WI 219 82.55 142.5 150 160 102.5 107.5 110 182.5 195 202.5 472.5 453.49
-83 9. Ethan Kaanta 2001 WI 209 77.15 142.5 152.5 162.5 95 102.5 -107.5 155 167.5 182.5 447.5 446.77
-83 10. Daniel Drabek 2001 WI 213 82.20 92.5 95 100 75 -82.5 82.5 140 150 160 342.5 306.40
-93 1. Kaleb Miller 1994 WI 316 91.05 247.5 260 -270 145 152.5 -157.5 290 -310 -310 702.5 670.68 X
-93 2. Luke Brinkman 1999 WI 315 91.75 215 222.5 -230 135 137.5 142.5 240 242.5 252.5 617.5 576.39
-93 3. Jack Rasmussen 1999 MN 310 85.35 157.5 165 177.5 110 117.5 -127.5 187.5 197.5 210 505 479.13
-93 4. Sam Varsho 2000 WI 313 88.55 157.5 170 -182.5 92.5 105 112.5 202.5 220 -235 502.5 464.35
-93 5. Andy Le 1998 MN 311 91.45 170 187.5 -195 115 125 -135 162.5 177.5 185 497.5 448.90
-93 6. James Schealler 1999 MN 317 91.55 150 155 160 97.5 -100 -100 180 185 190 447.5 394.97
-93 7. Tanner Podzimek 1998 MN 312 84.95 -137.5 150 -160 100 105 -112.5 170 182.5 -195 437.5 405.12
-93 8. Jack Moldenhauer 1998 WI 314 88.65 130 140 145 77.5 82.5 -90 182.5 190 -195 417.5 371.17
-93 9. John Quaranta 1999 WI 318 88.95 137.5 145 150 92.5 -97.5 -97.5 145 157.5 172.5 415 367.55
-105 1. Graham Paatela 1999 MN 510 93.55 205 212.5 -217.5 110 -117.5 117.5 215 -222.5 -222.5 545 492.39
-105 2. Sydney Lin 1999 KS 514 93.05 177.5 187.5 -195 100 107.5 -112.5 205 -212.5 217.5 512.5 459.61
-105 3. Kyle Mullin 1999 MN 518 100.75 125 127.5 -150 92.5 100 -112.5 145 165 -215 392.5 314.27
-105 4. Matthew Derksen 2000 WI 513 101.55 -122.5 122.5 137.5 87.5 -92.5 -92.5 150 -165 -170 375 294.86
-105 - Elyas Hirsi 1997 MN 512 100.95 145 155 162.5 97.5 105 -110 -235 -240 -240 0 0.00
-105 - Alexander Wanous 1998 MN 516 103.70 185 192.5 200 -132.5 -137.5 -137.5 195 217.5 227.5 0 0.00
-120 1. Kody Sanders 2000 MN 515 118.95 -250 -250 250 170 -177.5 177.5 270 -285 290 717.5 584.58 X
-120 2. Kolton Dupey 1999 WI 517 119.75 200 210 220 152.5 162.5 -167.5 250 -272.5 -277.5 632.5 503.35
-120 3. Thoger Boyum 2000 WI 519 111.35 185 195 140 142.5 145 235 245 -255 585 479.46
-120 4. Daniel Kreeger 1998 MN 520 108.25 -182.5 182.5 -187.5 100 105 -112.5 212.5 -220 -220 500 404.57
Male - Raw Guest Lifter
-83 1. Jeffrey Thompson 1993 MN 118 74.80 200 212.5 225 170 -175 175 220 235 -252.5 635 684.53 X
-93 1. Joseph Varpness 1995 ND 111 92.35 217.5 225 232.5 142.5 150 -155 250 260 267.5 650 608.61
-93 2. Allen Clark 1992 MN 120 87.80 165 175 185 97.5 102.5 107.5 187.5 195 205 497.5 461.58
-93 3. Brian Clark 1990 MN 117 86.30 120 130 137.5 -90 95 -102.5 185 190 197.5 430 392.25
-105 1. Graham Kummeth 1996 MN 121 103.10 215 225 232.5 147.5 152.5 160 -247.5 247.5 260 652.5 570.39
-105 2. Ethan Holloway 1995 MN 119 102.25 150 157.5 165 -135 142.5 -150 220 232.5 -240 540 459.85

Records

Type Division Weightclass Discipline Lifter Weight
Minnesota State Raw Records R-JR -59 Squat Braxton Dilworth 152.5 kg
Minnesota State Raw Records R-O -59 Squat Braxton Dilworth 152.5 kg