Lifting Database

Competition

IPF 2014 World BP - SubJr, Jr, O, Masters - Rodby, Denmark

Date: 05/20/2014 - 05/24/2014

Results (89)

Placing Name YOB Team State Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points Drug tested
Bench press
Female - Junior
-43 1. Tiffany Vu 1992 42.60 47.5 47.5 68.31
-47 1. Bryanna Ybarra 1992 47.00 72.5 72.5 97.51
-57 1. Emily Liebert 1992 55.80 95 95 112.09
-72 2. Jessica Dodel 1992 72.00 95 95 92.72
-84 1. Dorthy Tran 73.00 100 100 96.72
Female - Master 1a
-72 1. Lauren Pardue 1970 63.90 60 60 63.75
-84 1. Cydney Smith 1971 76.20 127.5 127.5 120.03
-84 2. Cydney Smith 1971 76.60 125 125 117.30
84+ 1. Eastin Kimberly 1970 110.10 110 110 89.42
Female - Master 1b
-52 1. Tammy Cutrona 1966 51.20 70 70 88.31
-57 1. Dana Snow 1969 55.80 92.5 92.5 109.14
-63 1. Lara Sturm 1968 62.20 100 100 108.44
-84 1. Tammy Walker 1968 82.80 0 0.00
84+ 2. Tammy Walker 1968 86.90 0 0.00
Female - Master 2a
-57 1. Lizz Smullen 1962 56.60 75 75 87.51
-72 1. Donna Marts 1960 70.40 105 105 104.06
84+ 1. Deborah Ferrell 1964 124.40 165 165 131.11
Female - Master 2b
-84 1. Oxford Holly 1958 83.20 102.5 102.5 91.85
-84 1. Boord Patricia 1955 81.90 67.5 67.5 60.98
84+ 1. Paullete Calhoun 103.00 105 105 86.71
Female - Master 3a
-63 1. Kemmerer Anne 61.80 67.5 67.5 73.56
Female - Master 3b
-47 1. Sue Elwyn 1947 46.40 52.5 52.5 71.26
-52 1. Denise Johnson 1947 50.40 37.5 37.5 47.88
Female - Master 4a
-52 1. Bebe Burns 1942 49.60 45 45 58.16
-63 1. Roberts Marietta 1944 61.20 40 40 43.92
Female - Master 4b
-72 1. Sharon Hernstadt 1939 70.20 0 0.00
Female - Open
-52 1. Juanita Najera 1981 52.00 97.5 97.5 121.54
-57 1. Kristen Yukness 1976 56.60 75 75 87.51
84+ 1. Elizabeth Mazeika 1980 96.50 130 130 109.45
Female - Teen 2
84+ 1. Cursti Turner-Cope 88.00 107.5 107.5 93.78
Female - Teen 3
-47 1. Sabra Warren 1996 46.40 85 85 115.37
-52 1. Kaitlain Link 1995 49.10 75 75 97.67
-52 2. Kettlewell Krystie 1996 51.20 70 70 88.31
-57 1. Cassandra Freeman 1995 55.60 95 95 112.40
-63 1. Villegas Kristian 1996 62.60 0 0.00
-72 1. ANNA HEID 1996 68.50 100 100 101.00
-84 1. Heather Heath 1995 80.70 152.5 152.5 138.87
-84 2. Walker Sarah 1996 81.80 107.5 107.5 97.18
Male - Junior
-66 1. Abel Escamilla 1991 65.70 165 165 130.04
-66 2. Taran Smith 1992 65.30 0 0.00
-83 1. James Marcotte 1991 82.50 220 220 147.38
120+ 1. Ryan Carrillo 1991 161.40 305 305 166.99
120+ 2. Stephen King 1992 144.70 280 280 155.71
Male - Master 1a
-74 1. Jon Mouzon 1972 73.00 185 185 134.38
-93 1. Pete Grohoski 1970 92.60 267.5 267.5 168.39
-105 1. Tim Anderson 1972 103.80 302.5 302.5 181.50
-105 2. Tim Anderson 1972 103.50 290 290 174.17
Male - Master 1b
-66 1. Hadad Jeffrey 1966 65.40 185 185 146.35
-83 1. Donovan Thompson 1966 81.00 0 0.00
-105 1. Mike Ferrantelli 1966 104.20 245 245 146.80
120+ 1. Dibert Joe 1969 136.20 295 295 165.55
Male - Master 2a
-59 1. Helms Jay 1964 58.20 125 125 109.66
-74 1. Lance Slaughter 1962 73.40 190 190 137.47
-74 2. Jose Perez 1963 72.90 0 0.00
-83 1. Wesley Kipp 1962 82.30 207.5 207.5 139.21
-120 1. David Doan 1964 117.90 286 286 165.14
120+ 1. Daniel Gaudreau 1960 152.30 306.5 306.5 169.22
Male - Master 2b
-105 1. Charles Turco 1956 104.10 0 0.00
-120 1. Bradley Klinger 1956 117.80 275 275 158.81
120+ 1. Campbell William 144.00 306 306 170.29
Male - Master 3a
-59 1. Sam Felts 1952 58.60 125 125 108.96
-93 1. Kline Brian 1950 92.60 182.5 182.5 114.88
-93 2. Raymond Penland 1952 92.20 135 135 85.16
-105 1. Hutchinson Kevin 1954 103.70 195 195 117.04
-120 1. Chrun Greg 1951 110.40 245 245 144.01
120+ 1. Crawford Robert 1951 144.60 185 185 102.90
120+ 2. Beuch Ronald 1950 144.40 165 165 91.79
Male - Master 3b
-74 1. Chip Hultquist 1949 73.80 115 115 82.88
Male - Master 4a
-105 1. Negriff Larry 1941 101.70 182.5 182.5 110.34
-120 2. William Helmich 1942 107.90 150 150 88.82
-120 3. Joseph Ferrantelli 1943 105.10 142.5 142.5 85.13
Male - Master 4b
-66 1. Zwick Ivan 1939 64.00 110 110 88.63
-83 1. Sam Penner   79.30 77.5 77.5 53.20
Male - Open
-59 1. William Garcia 1990 57.80 177.5 177.5 156.73
-74 1. Joseph Smith 1989 72.70 0 0.00
-83 1. Ciupinski Mike 1979 82.60 237.5 237.5 158.98
-93 1. Mamola Adam 1977 92.60 305.5 305.5 192.31
120+ 1. Jonathan Leo 1977 154.30 380 380 209.42
Male - Teen 2
-74 1. Haubert Sawyer 1997 71.40 162.5 162.5 119.97
-83 1. Raynard Taylor 1997 79.40 157.5 157.5 108.05
Male - Teen 3
-53 1. Gabriel Gigout 1996 50.80 125 125 125.73
-66 1. Easton Schuster 1996 64.50 147.5 147.5 118.06
-74 1. Tristan Pelitire 1996 73.60 195 195 140.81
-83 1. TREVOR FULLER 1996 77.40 160 160 111.60
-83 2. Czajkowski Jamie 1995 81.80 0 0.00
-93 1. Logan Hunt 1995 84.80 0 0.00
-120 1. Kyle Salzwedel 1996 118.90 175 175 100.84
120+ 1. Spencer Stokes 1996 142.40 182.5 182.5 101.73
120+ 2. Zechariah Rauch 1996 121.00 170 170 97.55

Records

Type Division Weightclass Discipline Lifter Weight
Nebraska State Records O -105 Bench press single lift Tim Anderson 302.5 kg
Texas State Records T2 -47 Bench press single lift Sabra Warren 85 kg