Lifting Database

Competition

4th Annual Push/Pull Meet - 5/25/13

Date: 01/01/2013

Results (39)

Placing Name YOB Team State Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points Drug tested
Raw Junior
-110 - Austin Cauffman 1993 107.10 157.4 157.4 93.42
Raw Open
-110 - Austin Cauffman 1993 107.10 157.4 157.4 93.42
Bench press
Raw Teen 1
-82.5 - Trevor Bryant 1998 77.80 142.4 142.4 98.98
Raw Teen 2
-82.5 - Dylan Cullen 81.00 122.5 122.5 82.98
Raw Junior
-67.5 - Matt Durfee 66.90 127.5 127.5 99.02
-82.5 - Troy Klinger 81.50 134.7 134.7 90.91
Raw Open
-67.5 - Matt Durfee 66.90 127.5 127.5 99.02
-100 - Mike Cullen 97.70 182.3 182.3 112.01
Raw Master 1b
-110 - Bob Seeber 1963 107.00 124.7 124.7 74.03
Raw Master 2a
-100 - Mike Cullen 97.70 182.3 182.3 112.01
Powerlifting
Raw Teen 2
-67.5 - Colby Gillette 1995 63.50 94.8 147.4 242.2 196.45
Raw Open
-67.5 - David Golightly 67.20 132.5 204.6 337.1 260.85
Raw Master 1b
-75 - Dan Yert 73.30 97.1 149.7 246.8 178.73
Push Pull
Raw Teen 3
-67.5 - Peregrine Burke 67.10 107.5 182.3 289.8 224.51
Raw Youth
-52 - Dominic Edwards (guest) 38.60 39.9 67.6 107.5 143.56
Teen 2
-100 - Ben Powers 97.10 155.1 235 390.1 240.34
Raw Junior
-100 - Jim Clifford 1990 97.70 149.7 259.9 409.6 251.66
Open
-82.5 - Steve Harrington 1985 81.40 192.3 249.9 442.2 298.66
Raw Open
-90 - Fred Birchmeier 1960 89.40 127.5 160.1 287.6 184.24
-100 - John Maddox 1969 98.50 109.8 287.6 397.4 243.33
-100 - Kraig Kuehnemund 1983 99.80 162.4 187.3 349.7 213.00
-100 - Chad Kennedy 1975 93.10 149.7 189.6 339.3 213.05
-100 - Steve Schultz 1970 99.00 132.5 202.3 334.8 204.60
-100 - Alan Cherney 1983 96.10 112.5 194.6 307.1 190.03
-110 - John Norcott 1989 105.80 167.4 304.8 472.2 281.43
-110 - James Stuck 1975 105.50 182.3 230 412.3 245.98
-125 - Don McIntyre 124.10 172.4 282.6 455 259.67
125+ - Mike Casey 1961 149.70 175.1 227.3 402.4 222.73
Raw Master 1a
-82.5 - Scott Distel 1969 80.30 114.8 195 309.8 211.00
-100 - John Maddox 1969 98.50 109.8 287.6 397.4 243.33
-100 - Steve Schultz 1970 99.00 132.5 202.3 334.8 204.60
Raw Master 1b
-110 - Bob Seeber 1963 107.00 124.7 215 339.7 201.68
Master 2b
-90 - Wil Lynn 88.50 112.5 179.6 292.1 188.11
Raw Master 2a
-90 - Fred Birchmeier 1960 89.40 127.5 160.1 287.6 184.24
Raw Junior
-75 - Laura Radecki 1989 74.20 84.8 167.4 252.2 241.38
Raw Open
-60 - Teressa Hupfer 1969 58.70 47.6 99.8 147.4 167.15
-75 - Laura Radecki 1989 74.20 84.8 167.4 252.2 241.38
Raw Master 1a
-60 - Teresa Hupfer 58.70 47.6 99.8 147.4 167.15
Raw Master 1b
-75 - Tracey Distel 1968 73.20 79.8 142.4 222.2 214.53