Lifting Database

Competition

Hudson Natural Open

Date: 11/01/2014
Sanction #: WI-2014-06
State: Wisconsin
Meet Director: Shawn & Kathy Cain

Results (58)

Placing Name YOB Team State Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points Drug tested
Powerlifting
Raw Teen 2
-60 1. Brian Miller 1998 59.80 111.1 65.8 163.3 340.2 291.04
-82.5 1. Joe Chucka 1996 80.20 124.7 106.6 181.4 412.7 281.30
-100 1. Erik Eaton 1998 96.00 190.5 124.7 192.8 508 314.50
Raw Teen 3
-82.5 1. Patrick Binder 1995 81.70 186 113.4 229.1 528.5 356.16
-82.5 2. Saul Hopfensperger 1994 81.80 165.6 124.7 183.7 474 319.19
-110 1. Seth Rodrigues 1995 104.20 249.5 167.8 267.6 684.9 410.39
Teen 3
125+ 1. Spencer Stokes 1996 151.00 306.2 -190.5 306.2 169.27
Junior
-75 1. Neil Steinmetz 1991 73.50 256.3 149.7 235.9 641.9 463.97
-90 1. brandon mikulecky 1991 87.80 226.8 161 217.7 605.5 391.58
Raw Junior
-75 1. Justin Nelson 1991 73.60 220 145.2 233.6 598.8 432.39
-82.5 1. Devin Dettman 78.00 197.3 133.8 224.5 555.6 385.53
-100 1. Chad Heyer 1992 98.50 206.4 147.4 242.7 596.5 365.24
Open
-100 1. Matt Rodock 1980 92.70 315.2 188.2 292.6 796 500.84
-110 1. Pete Nees 1984 102.80 294.8 226.8 281.2 802.8 483.37
-110 1. Toney Aleman 1983 106.40 215.5 145.2 249.5 610.2 362.95
-125 1. Ryan Torkilsen 1987 123.20 249.5 165.6 197.3 612.4 350.05
Raw Open
-75 1. SCOTT SULLIVAN 1986 74.30 229.1 152 249.5 630.6 452.33
-100 2. Russell Johnston 1987 98.50 256.3 158.8 258.6 673.7 412.51
-100 3. Eric Lohman 1989 93.20 213.2 147.4 247.2 607.8 381.46
-100 5. Dustin Gasman 1983 93.80 201.9 156.5 244.9 603.3 377.48
-100 6. Willie Moon 97.00 201.9 156.5 210.9 569.3 350.86
-100 7. MIKE SAMPSON 97.00 174.6 133.8 215.5 523.9 322.88
-110 1. Ben Clewien 102.80 249.5 181.4 256.3 687.2 413.76
-110 4. AUSTIN LIND 1969 103.70 215.5 145.2 242.7 603.4 362.16
-110 2. Jacob Schroeder 1993 107.30 152 131.5 199.6 483.1 286.57
-125 1. Ross Ojala 1983 115.60 226.8 131.5 249.5 607.8 352.71
-125 1. Matt Cullen 1982 122.70 167.8 138.3 251.7 557.8 319.12
-125 3. Jason A. Johnson 115.30 165.6 120.2 195 480.8 279.15
Master 1a
-110 1. Jason “Jay” Johnson 106.10 279 -238.1 279 166.12
Raw Master 1a
-82.5 1. WADE KISH 1970 82.30 170.1 140.6 206.4 517.1 346.92
-110 1. Troy Schriever 1970 106.20 238.1 167.8 238.1 644 383.31
-110 1. BLAKE HANSON 1969 101.70 240.4 140.6 238.1 619.1 374.31
Raw Master 1b
-110 1. Troy Gildersleeve 1968 105.20 174.6 122.5 199.6 496.7 296.63
-125 1. Joe Theisen 120.40 174.6 142.9 199.6 517.1 297.07
Raw Master 2a
-82.5 1. STEVE HARSTAD 1963 81.20 129.3 93 183.7 406 274.62
-100 1. Larry Sparling 1963 97.40 133.8 238.1 371.9 228.79
-110 1. Steve Zahn 1962 105.60 106.6 142.9 106.6 356.1 212.38
Raw Master 3a
-90 1. John Valpatic 1953 90.00 179.2 108.9 222.3 510.4 325.84
Raw Teen 2
-44 1. Stephanie Rattunde 1997 43.50 74.8 56.7 124.7 256.2 363.50
-56 1. Tristyn Hutchins 1997 55.10 117.9 65.8 124.7 308.4 285.27
-60 2. Rhiannon Mach 1998 58.30 90.7 49.9 108.9 249.5 284.45
-67.5 1. Esther Theisen 1998 61.40 115.7 54.4 111.1 281.2 307.97
-75 1. Sarah Chucka 1996 69.70 61.2 49.9 106.6 217.7 217.22
-82.5 1. McKenzie Curtis 1997 79.70 158.8 72.6 158.8 390.2 357.77
Raw Teen 3
90+ 1. Johannah Theisen 1995 98.90 142.9 86.2 172.4 401.5 335.37
Teen 3
-52 1. Kettlewell Krystie 1996 51.60 111.1 63.5 131.5 306.1 383.88
Junior
-56 1. Kimberly Johnson 1994 54.20 158.8 97.5 165.6 421.9 396.75
Raw Junior
-82.5 1. Evelyn Theisen 1993 77.70 138.3 68 142.9 349.2 324.90
90+ 1. Mary Theisen 1990 112.80 188.2 90.7 188.2 467.1 377.84
Open
-48 1. Cheryl Edelstein 1975 47.90 124.7 81.6 152 358.3 475.28
90+ 1. Sara Rodock 1981 94.20 154.2 117.9 136.1 408.2 346.52
Raw Open
-60 1. KATI LODER 1975 58.90 68 47.6 120.2 235.8 266.69
-67.5 3. Mikaela raddatz 1985 66.50 111.1 49.9 138.3 299.3 308.79
-75 1. Francis Marks 70.50 113.4 70.3 163.3 347 343.53
-75 2. Jill Stuber 1974 69.70 124.7 63.5 142.9 331.1 330.37
-82.5 1. Julia Gengenbach 1977 82.20 108.9 65.8 154.2 328.9 296.57
-82.5 2. Yovanka Kienzle 1982 81.20 102.1 61.2 122.5 285.8 259.39
90+ 1. JULIE VALENZUELA 1975 93.90 79.4 40.8 106.6 226.8 192.76