Lifting Database

Competition

2017 Washington State Championships

Date: 03/18/2017 - 03/19/2017
Sanction #: WA-2017-01
State: Washington
Meet Director: Danna Snow

Results (221)

Placing Name YOB Team State Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points Drug tested
Bench press
Male - Master 2b
-120 1. Michael West 1962 Seattle Strength and Power WA 111.80 105 110 112.5 112.5 65.88
Male - Master 4a
-105 1. Thomas Hennessy IV 1946 WA 97.50 -65 -82.5 -97.5 0 0.00
Male - Raw Collegiate
-74 1. Charlton Smith 1991 Syndicate of Strength WA 68.30 112.5 122.5 -127.5 122.5 93.57
Male - Raw Junior
-120 1. Stephen Streng 1994 WA 113.60 -77.5 87.5 92.5 92.5 53.93
Male - Raw Master 2b
-93 1. Mitchell Crowe 1962 WA 92.80 150 160 -165 160 100.61
120+ 1. John Sincock 1957 WA 135.60 52.5 57.5 60 60 33.70
Male - Raw Master 3a
-93 1. Roul Wolfagang Chwalek 1953 WA 91.50 112.5 117.5 122.5 122.5 77.55
-105 1. Charles Silva 1956 WA 104.00 142.5 150 155 155 92.94
Male - Raw Open
-66 1. Sean Meneses 1990 WA 66.00 -115 115 125 125 98.15
-66 2. Derek Hsu 1990 WA 63.40 110 117.5 -125 117.5 95.43
-74 1. Charlton Smith 1991 Syndicate of Strength WA 68.30 112.5 122.5 -127.5 122.5 93.57
-93 1. Mitchell Crowe 1962 WA 92.80 150 160 -165 160 100.61
-120 1. Kyle Cofield 1984 WA 116.90 175 -190 -190 175 101.26
120+ 1. Umar Abdullah 1979 WA 174.80 205 220 -230 220 118.95
Male - Raw Teen 1
-93 1. Tyler Gilliland 2002 WA 91.70 75 82.5 90 90 56.93
DD
Female - Raw Junior
-72 - Megan Schrenk 1993 WA 69.20 -100 -105 -110 -75 -80 -82.5 -157.5 -165 -170 0 0.00
Deadlift
Female - Raw Open
-57 1. Stacia Fisher 1979 WA 54.90 125 140 145 145 173.28
-63 1. Lauren Olrun Fullerton 1991 WA 62.60 -130 140 145 145 156.48
Male - Master 2b
-120 1. Michael West 1962 Seattle Strength and Power WA 111.80 132.5 142.5 150 150 87.84
Male - Raw Junior
-120 1. Stephen Streng 1994 WA 113.60 125 132.5 145 145 84.54
Male - Raw Master 2b
120+ 1. John Sincock 1957 WA 135.60 105 112.5 117.5 117.5 65.99
Male - Raw Master 3a
-105 1. Charles Silva 1956 WA 104.00 150 180 -200 180 107.93
Male - Raw Master 4a
-105 1. Thomas Hennessy IV 1946 WA 97.50 -97.5 0 0.00
Male - Raw Open
-66 1. Sean Meneses 1990 WA 66.00 -207.5 217.5 -225 217.5 170.78
-120 1. Kyle Cofield 1984 WA 116.90 230 250 250 144.65
Powerlifting
Female - Master 1a
-47 1. Amy Fischer 1975 Team Phoinix WA 45.40 55 -65 -65 -32.5 32.5 -37.5 65 72.5 -80 160 220.53
84+ 1. Andrea Page 1977 Team Phoinix WA 113.90 227.5 242.5 -250 125 142.5 -150 205 -215 -227.5 590 476.37
84+ 2. Rebecca Meister 1976 Team Phoinix WA 99.50 160 -175 175 110 -117.5 117.5 160 170 -182.5 462.5 385.63
Female - Master 1b
-72 1. Colleen Hansford 1968 Team Phoinix WA 69.60 145 155 -160 75 80 -85 150 155 -165 390 389.53
Female - Master 2a
-52 1. Gretchen Cilley 1965 WA 51.30 50 62.5 -65 30 35 -37.5 77.5 87.5 -92.5 185 233.04
Female - Master 4a
-52 1. Bebe Burns 1942 Seattle Strength and Power WA 51.80 68 72.5 -77.5 45 50.5 -52.5 70 80 82.5 205.5 256.96
Female - Open
-47 1. Erin Ribic 1984 WA 45.60 80 90 110 57.5 60 62.5 95 110 -120 282.5 388.18
84+ 1. Andrea Page 1977 Team Phoinix WA 113.90 227.5 242.5 -250 125 142.5 -150 205 -215 -227.5 590 476.37
84+ 2. Regina White 1975 Team Phoinix WA 92.50 182.5 192.5 -205 97.5 102.5 105 155 170 182.5 480 410.26
84+ 3. Rebecca Meister 1976 Team Phoinix WA 99.50 160 -175 175 110 -117.5 117.5 160 170 -182.5 462.5 385.63
Female - R-GL
-84 1. Anne-Marie Rizos 1992 NJ 78.40 105 112.5 -122.5 57.5 62.5 -65 120 127.5 -135 302.5 279.99
Female - Raw Collegiate
-52 1. Maily Ly 1995 Syndicate of Strength WA 51.90 62.5 70 -72.5 25 27.5 -32.5 85 87.5 90 187.5 234.09
-72 1. Elizabeth Phaiboon 1997 Syndicate of Strength WA 68.50 92.5 100 -110 47.5 52.5 -55 102.5 110 120 272.5 275.23
Female - Raw Junior
-52 1. Maily Ly 1995 Syndicate of Strength WA 51.90 62.5 70 -72.5 25 27.5 -32.5 85 87.5 90 187.5 234.09
-57 1. Jaime Kobra 1993 WA 56.10 105 115 -125 55 60 65 132.5 150 160 340 399.50
-57 2. Delaney Stone-Kerr 1996 WA 56.90 70 80 82.5 45 47.5 -50 112.5 122.5 127.5 257.5 299.22
-63 1. Virginia Chiu 1993 Seattle Strength and Power WA 61.80 102.5 112.5 -117.5 67.5 72.5 -75 152.5 160 172.5 357.5 389.60
-63 2. Isabel Mendoza 1995 WA 60.90 90 105 110 55 57.5 -62.5 125 135 142.5 310 341.65
-63 3. Maryliah Leaverton 1994 WA 62.30 92.5 95 -97.5 37.5 -45 45 110 115 117.5 257.5 278.90
-84 1. Nancy Xia 1993 WA 80.40 117.5 127.5 132.5 62.5 65 67.5 135 145 150 350 319.38
-84 2. Lindsay Richman 1993 WA 74.70 -132.5 -132.5 -132.5 60 -62.5 -62.5 130 135 137.5 0 0.00
-120 2. Zachary Price 1995 WA 118.60 205 220 -227.5 150 -160 -165 227.5 -250 250 620 357.43
84+ 1. Samantha Neak 1993 WA 86.80 137.5 142.5 -147.5 52.5 57.5 -62.5 147.5 155 160 360 316.01
84+ 2. Harlie Briskey 1993 WA 84.20 117.5 130 -142.5 70 -80 -80 132.5 142.5 150 350 311.75
Female - Raw Master 1a
-63 1. Yelena Bredikhina 1977 WA 61.60 75 82.5 87.5 52.5 -55 -55 120 135 142.5 282.5 308.63
84+ 1. Amy Tiemeyer 1972 WA 91.50 -72.5 77.5 85 60 -62.5 -62.5 115 120 122.5 267.5 229.60
Female - Raw Master 1b
-52 1. Marcelle Davis-Ford 1969 Team Phoinix WA 50.90 82.5 90 92.5 57.5 62.5 -65 120 127.5 -132.5 282.5 358.01
-84 1. Kellene Clayton 1971 WA 83.00 120 -122.5 -122.5 67.5 70 -72.5 130 135 140 330 296.08
84+ 1. Susan Hines 1967 WA 85.50 105 110 115 52.5 55 60 135 142.5 150 325 287.33
Female - Raw Master 2a
-72 1. Pamela Nuttall 1967 WA 71.70 77.5 92.5 97.5 60 -65 -65 125 137.5 -152.5 295 288.75
Female - Raw Master 2b
-63 1. Sharon Esbenshade 1959 WA 60.00 -75 -75 75 45 -47.5 -47.5 85 90 95 215 239.70
Female - Raw Master 3a
-72 1. Alma Kimura 1954 Seattle Strength and Power WA 70.00 107.5 -116 -116 47.5 52.5 -57.5 137.5 142.5 148 308 306.40
Female - Raw Master 3b
-63 1. Leslie Macko 1949 WA 62.20 -60 60 65 37.5 40 -42.5 82.5 87.5 -95 192.5 208.75
Female - Raw Military Open
-84 1. Randi Lindstrom 1983 WA 82.20 110 120 125 65 72.5 -77.5 155 167.5 177.5 375 338.14
Female - Raw Open
-52 1. Routh Thach 1987 WA 51.30 120 125 127.5 77.5 -80 -80 137.5 147.5 152.5 357.5 450.34
-52 2. Linda Chia 1989 WA 47.20 70 80 -82.5 37.5 40 -42.5 80 87.5 95 215 288.27
-52 3. Maily Ly 1995 Syndicate of Strength WA 51.90 62.5 70 -72.5 25 27.5 -32.5 85 87.5 90 187.5 234.09
-57 1. Jaime Kobra 1993 WA 56.10 105 115 -125 55 60 65 132.5 150 160 340 399.50
-57 2. Jamie Owens 1983 WA 55.90 105 -112.5 115 62.5 67.5 75 132.5 140 145 335 394.73
-57 3. Shandel Yanney 1992 WA 55.60 112.5 122.5 -127.5 55 60 -62.5 130 142.5 150 332.5 393.41
-57 4. Steffany Grace Tilton 2206 WA 56.60 102.5 -110 -110 70 -75 -77.5 -120 125 132.5 305 355.87
-57 5. Lacy Becker 1986 Team Phoinix WA 56.70 92.5 -100 -100 57.5 -60 -60 97.5 105 115 265 308.78
-57 6. Francesca Campos 1989 WA 54.20 85 -87.5 87.5 40 42.5 47.5 95 97.5 102.5 237.5 286.69
-57 7. Maggie McLaughlin 1986 WA 56.00 85 92.5 -100 -37.5 42.5 47.5 95 97.5 -105 237.5 279.44
-57 8. Jordan Covington 1992 WA 56.80 70 -82.5 -82.5 35 40 -47.5 100 110 -115 220 255.99
-57 9. Alyssa Michaels 1988 WA 55.40 -110 -110 -110 -47.5 0 0.00
-57 10. Ardith Feroglia 1985 WA 56.80 -92.5 -92.5 -92.5 40 45 47.5 90 92.5 95 0 0.00
-63 1. Amanda Alvarez 1991 WA 62.00 125 137.5 -142.5 72.5 -77.5 77.5 165 175 -182.5 390 423.97
-63 2. Virginia Chiu 1993 WA 61.80 102.5 112.5 -117.5 67.5 72.5 -75 152.5 160 172.5 357.5 389.60
-63 3. Amy Zou 1991 WA 62.30 125 -132.5 132.5 57.5 -60 -60 140 147.5 -152.5 337.5 365.55
-63 4. Noby Barrett 1988 WA 58.00 110 -115 120 77.5 82.5 -87.5 112.5 117.5 122.5 325 372.03
-63 5. Sara Russert 1981 Seattle Strength and Power WA 61.30 107.5 112.5 -117.5 67.5 72.5 75 120 130 137.5 325 356.40
-63 6. Stefanie Odenbrett 1987 WA 59.90 105 112.5 117.5 72.5 -77.5 77.5 117.5 122.5 127.5 322.5 360.01
-63 7. Sarah Ward 1990 WA 62.80 -92.5 100 -115 37.5 42.5 -52.5 110 120 132.5 275 296.04
-63 8. Ashley Parker 1986 WA 61.40 97.5 102.5 -105 47.5 -50 -50 107.5 117.5 120 270 295.70
-63 9. Maryliah Leaverton 1994 WA 62.30 92.5 95 -97.5 37.5 -45 45 110 115 117.5 257.5 278.90
-63 10. Marina Herrera 1992 WA 60.20 62.5 70 75 42.5 47.5 -52.5 92.5 100 105 227.5 252.98
-72 1. Susan Lewis 1990 WA 71.80 122.5 132.5 137.5 75 80 -85 170 180 185 402.5 393.60
-72 2. Kay Humpherys 1988 WA 65.50 102.5 107.5 112.5 57.5 65 67.5 117.5 127.5 132.5 312.5 326.00
-72 3. Emily Driver 1989 WA 69.70 85 90 95 40 45 -45 87.5 92.5 105 245 244.46
-84 1. Anna Marie Oakes-Joudy 1982 WA 82.70 117.5 125 130 80 -85 85 145 160 -167.5 375 337.05
-84 2. Nancy Xia 1993 WA 80.40 117.5 127.5 132.5 62.5 65 67.5 135 145 150 350 319.38
-84 3. Rebecca Kalnasy 1989 WA 72.80 120 127.5 -137.5 82.5 90 97.5 112.5 117.5 122.5 347.5 336.69
-84 4. Jonna Briannon 1986 WA 79.90 132.5 -137.5 137.5 60 62.5 65 137.5 142.5 -147.5 345 315.88
-84 5. Kelly Hanson-Schaefer 1982 WA 82.40 107.5 115 -120 65 -70 -72.5 145 157.5 162.5 342.5 308.42
-84 6. Kellene Clayton 1971 WA 83.00 120 -122.5 -122.5 67.5 70 -72.5 130 135 140 330 296.08
-84 7. Crystal Sanderson 1978 WA 74.30 105 110 115 62.5 67.5 -72.5 127.5 135 142.5 325 310.80
84+ 1. Ashley Su'a 1992 WA 105.90 150 157.5 162.5 -75 77.5 -80 155 172.5 -182.5 412.5 338.25
84+ 2. Andrea Muraoka 1997 WA 97.10 140 150 155 82.5 87.5 -90 142.5 152.5 -160 395 331.88
84+ 3. Liliya Shtikel 1989 WA 99.80 -125 135 -147.5 75 87.5 -90 135 147.5 160 382.5 318.66
84+ 4. Karen Dickson 1980 WA 102.10 115 -137.5 137.5 65 -72.5 72.5 135 142.5 -155 352.5 291.76
84+ 5. Dawn Cargile 1979 Team Phoinix WA 93.80 92.5 102.5 112.5 42.5 55 65 125 137.5 152.5 330 280.60
84+ 6. Amy Lafond 1987 WA 89.40 115 127.5 -137.5 60 62.5 -67.5 120 130 -137.5 320 277.28
84+ 7. Brittany DeBeeld 1987 WA 86.50 80 85 87.5 52.5 57.5 -62.5 115 120 -125 265 232.99
84+ 8. Amy Waidelich 1984 WA 127.70 125 155 -162.5 155 122.59
Female - Raw Teen 1
-63 1. Faith Morse 2001 WA 60.70 102.5 107.5 -110 47.5 52.5 57.5 135 140 143 308 340.31
Female - Raw Teen 3
-72 1. Katrina Mueller 1999 WA 68.70 97.5 105 110 70 77.5 82.5 120 127.5 130 322.5 325.05
-72 2. Elizabeth Phaiboon 1997 Syndicate of Strength WA 68.50 92.5 100 -110 47.5 52.5 -55 102.5 110 120 272.5 275.23
-72 3. Serena Dahring 1997 WA 66.90 90 -92.5 92.5 42.5 47.5 -50 115 122.5 127.5 267.5 274.78
84+ 1. Andrea Muraoka 1997 WA 97.10 140 150 155 82.5 87.5 -90 142.5 152.5 -160 395 331.88
Male - Master 2b
-83 1. James Durbin 1970 ID 82.70 140 160 175 140 -157.5 -157.5 160 175 200 515 344.48
Male - Master 3a
-83 1. Leamon Woodley 1957 WA 81.80 237.5 255 262.5 125 -147.5 -147.5 272.5 287.5 -295 675 454.55
Male - Master 3b
-83 1. Jack Rankin 1947 Seattle Strength and Power WA 82.00 177.5 -185 -185 87.5 -92.5 -92.5 187.5 197.5 205 470 316.03
Male - Open
-83 1. Leamon Woodley 1957 WA 81.80 237.5 255 262.5 125 -147.5 -147.5 272.5 287.5 -295 675 454.55
-120 2. Glenn May 1981 Team Phoinix WA 118.00 330 -352.5 -365 227.5 -237.5 -237.5 250 275 287.5 845 487.73
-120 1. Glenn May 1981 Team Phoinix WA 118.00 330 -352.5 -365 227.5 -237.5 -237.5 250 275 287.5 845 487.73
Male - R-MM
-93 1. Donald Rogers 1992 WA 90.50 215 225 230 132.5 137.5 -142.5 272.5 290 -302.5 657.5 418.56
Male - Raw Collegiate
-59 1. Daniel Tang 1993 Syndicate of Strength WA 57.90 157.5 -170 -170 95 102.5 -105 187.5 192.5 -195 452.5 398.92
-66 1. Promepetch Suwanchote 1994 Syndicate of Strength WA 64.10 145 157.5 165 92.5 100 -102.5 195 217.5 230 495 398.28
-66 2. Patrick Moy 1993 Syndicate of Strength WA 66.00 160 162.5 -167.5 110 -115 -115 202.5 215 -232.5 487.5 382.79
-66 3. Matthew Alvarez 1994 Syndicate of Strength WA 61.80 -122.5 135 140 85 -95 -95 165 -182.5 187.5 412.5 342.58
-66 4. Samuel Ramirez Villagomez 1997 Syndicate of Strength WA 63.10 95 107.5 -115 62.5 72.5 -80 125 142.5 160 340 277.27
-74 1. Michael DeRouen 1994 Syndicate of Strength WA 73.30 212.5 227.5 -230 125 137.5 225 -247.5 247.5 612.5 443.57
-83 1. Peter Chu 1994 Syndicate of Strength WA 80.70 137.5 142.5 147.5 102.5 112.5 -115 160 172.5 182.5 442.5 300.46
-120 1. Kody West 1996 Syndicate of Strength WA 118.10 192.5 215 -227.5 125 -135 -137.5 210 220 230 570 328.95
Male - Raw Junior
-53 1. Patrick Cruz 1995 Syndicate of Strength WA 52.30 92.5 102.5 105 62.5 65 -70 -127.5 127.5 130 300 292.62
-59 1. Daniel Tang 1993 Syndicate of Strength WA 57.90 157.5 -170 -170 95 102.5 -105 187.5 192.5 -195 452.5 398.92
-66 1. Promepetch Suwanchote 1994 Syndicate of Strength WA 64.10 145 157.5 165 92.5 100 -102.5 195 217.5 230 495 398.28
-66 2. Alex Ono 1996 WA 66.00 155 165 172.5 92.5 95 -97.5 197.5 207.5 -212.5 475 372.97
-66 3. Orlando Pescador Jr 1993 WA 64.40 142.5 147.5 150 -95 97.5 100 185 195 210 460 368.64
-66 4. Matthew Alvarez 1994 Syndicate of Strength WA 61.80 -122.5 135 140 85 -95 -95 165 -182.5 187.5 412.5 342.58
-66 5. Samuel Ramirez Villagomez 1997 Syndicate of Strength WA 63.10 95 107.5 -115 62.5 72.5 -80 125 142.5 160 340 277.27
-74 1. Michael DeRouen 1994 Syndicate of Strength WA 73.30 212.5 227.5 -230 125 137.5 225 -247.5 247.5 612.5 443.57
-74 2. Carlos Camacho 1995 WA 73.50 -195 195 197.5 112.5 -117.5 -117.5 260 -272.5 -272.5 570 412.00
-74 3. Jose Hernandez 1999 WA 72.30 170 177.5 182.5 97.5 105 110 200 212.5 222.5 515 376.72
-74 4. Nemish Prakash 1993 WA 73.20 147.5 152.5 165 100 -102.5 102.5 192.5 -215 215 482.5 349.76
-74 5. Yoshiki Bell 1996 WA 68.80 152.5 165 172.5 97.5 102.5 -107.5 195 205 -212.5 480 364.56
-74 6. Harsimranreet Singh 1995 WA 72.90 122.5 130 -135 -82.5 -87.5 87.5 165 175 182.5 400 290.84
-83 1. Lawrence Collado 1993 WA 80.80 185 192.5 205 132.5 142.5 -155 -247.5 -260 260 607.5 412.19
-83 2. Michael Sedy 1994 WA 81.80 215 232.5 237.5 125 -135 -135 227.5 237.5 242.5 605 407.41
-83 3. Jonah Liwag 1996 WA 82.00 187.5 200 210 112.5 -117.5 -117.5 215 227.5 -235 550 369.82
-83 4. Ethan Schaltegger 1996 TN 78.10 147.5 155 165 110 117.5 -127.5 202.5 215 227.5 510 353.58
-83 5. Jimmy Hyunh 1996 WA 74.30 155 -170 170 -100 102.5 -110 182.5 -200 -200 455 326.37
-83 6. Peter Chu 1994 Syndicate of Strength WA 80.70 137.5 142.5 147.5 102.5 112.5 -115 160 172.5 182.5 442.5 300.46
-93 1. Austin Garrod 1995 WA 91.20 227.5 237.5 242.5 125 135 140 235 247.5 250 632.5 401.13
-105 1. Erik Engels 1995 WA 97.40 205 -217.5 217.5 142.5 150 -155 227.5 237.5 245 612.5 376.81
-105 2. Jasper Haney 1995 WA 97.70 227.5 232.5 -237.5 -120 120 -125 -250 250 257.5 610 374.78
-105 3. Samuel Alexander 1995 WA 103.80 207.5 -215 -215 142.5 -152.5 -152.5 232.5 -245 245 595 357.00
-105 4. Conor Curran 1996 Team Phoinix WA 95.70 170 177.5 185 125 135 137.5 212.5 225 232.5 555 344.10
-105 5. Austen Bolves 1993 WA 103.00 175 187.5 192.5 -130 132.5 140 187.5 205 -212.5 537.5 323.41
-105 6. Evan Simpson 1993 Seattle Strength and Power WA 99.10 185 195 -205 52.5 -57.5 62.5 227.5 237.5 -250 495 302.35
-120 1. Travis Hopkins 1994 WA 107.40 215 227.5 -237.5 140 147.5 -160 265 275 -282.5 650 385.45
-120 3. Kody West 1996 Syndicate of Strength WA 118.10 192.5 215 -227.5 125 -135 -137.5 210 220 230 570 328.95
Male - Raw Master 1a
-74 1. Dan Neal 1975 WA 72.90 160 172.5 -182.5 105 -115 115 200 212.5 -225 500 363.55
-83 1. Brandon Sternod 1974 WA 82.60 170 180 185 -127.5 137.5 -142.5 210 220 230 552.5 369.84
-83 2. Vadim Brusser 1977 WA 79.60 115 137.5 147.5 75 95 -105 145 175 185 427.5 292.79
-93 1. Wanis Nadir 1976 WA 92.00 160 170 187.5 152.5 165 172.5 210 220 -227.5 580 366.27
-93 2. Eric Jochumsen 1974 WA 89.60 215 230 235 115 -122.5 -122.5 185 195 -205 545 348.69
-120 1. Troy Morse 1975 WA 119.70 215 220 -227.5 137.5 -142.5 145 262.5 275 -277.5 640 368.19
-120 2. Sean Gilliland 1977 WA 116.70 182.5 197.5 205 147.5 157.5 165 220 230 242.5 612.5 354.52
-120 3. Jamie Laflen 1973 WA 110.50 -132.5 -132.5 -132.5 95 97.5 102.5 185 195 205 0 0.00
Male - Raw Master 1b
-93 1. Bruce Dudley 1968 Team Phoinix WA 92.10 -140 150 160 110 -120 -120 155 175 445 280.84
-120 1. Kevin Daniel 1971 WA 110.50 182.5 192.5 200 142.5 -147.5 -147.5 250 -260 592.5 348.21
Male - Raw Master 2a
-66 1. Matt Muraoka 1965 WA 65.30 122.5 -130 -130 110 -115 -115 157.5 162.5 167.5 400 316.88
-93 1. Jay Hambert 1967 WA 91.30 170 -175 -175 170 172.5 -175 227.5 237.5 -240 580 367.60
-105 1. Wade Craig 1963 WA 99.50 200 215 227.5 137.5 147.5 -155 220 245 260 635 387.22
Male - Raw Master 2b
-120 1. Marshall Hansen 1961 WA 117.60 142.5 150 160 130 140 142.5 182.5 200 215 517.5 298.96
Male - Raw Master 3a
-74 1. Mikhail Brusser 1952 WA 73.50 105 -125 125 105 -110 110 150 182.5 417.5 301.77
Male - Raw Master 4a
-66 1. Daniel Rohrbach 1947 WA 64.50 107.5 110 112.5 72.5 75 77.5 135 137.5 140 330 264.13
-83 1. Jeff Hughes 1946 WA 83.00 130 -135 135 87.5 90 -95 -170 170 177.5 402.5 268.67
Male - Raw Open
-66 1. Emmanuel Madrigal 1986 WA 65.80 165 175 182.5 110 120 122.5 210 220 230 535 421.15
-66 2. Patrick Moy 1993 Syndicate of Strength WA 66.00 160 162.5 -167.5 110 -115 -115 202.5 215 -232.5 487.5 382.79
-74 1. Michael DeRouen 1994 Syndicate of Strength WA 73.30 212.5 227.5 -230 125 137.5 225 -247.5 247.5 612.5 443.57
-74 2. Mikhail Seril 1991 WA 73.30 195 205 207.5 127.5 130 132.5 225 235 -237.5 575 416.42
-74 3. Hugo Baixeras 1992 Seattle Strength and Power WA 73.10 177.5 187.5 192.5 100 105 110 227.5 240 -245 542.5 393.64
-74 4. Cody Hargrove 1985 WA 73.80 172.5 182.5 -185 120 127.5 130 187.5 200 205 517.5 372.96
-74 5. Parker Courtley 1988 WA 72.90 142.5 152.5 -155 85 90 -92.5 195 202.5 210 452.5 329.01
-74 6. David Sean 1983 WA 67.80 -125 -125 -125 -112.5 -112.5 112.5 185 200 207.5 0 0.00
-83 1. Raymond Cruz 1984 WA 81.60 215 230 -237.5 135 140 147.5 235 250 255 632.5 426.56
-83 2. Henry Artz 1991 WA 79.80 195 205 215 120 127.5 132.5 232.5 247.5 257.5 605 413.70
-83 3. Justin Smith 1985 WA 82.20 190 200 210 132.5 140 142.5 227.5 247.5 -252.5 600 402.84
-83 4. Calvin Lu 1992 WA 81.80 177.5 195 210 127.5 140 142.5 222.5 245 -252.5 597.5 402.36
-83 5. Sun Ly 1991 WA 82.70 182.5 205 -210 -137.5 -147.5 147.5 227.5 -240 580 387.96
-83 6. Kevin Greene 1990 WA 82.90 197.5 212.5 217.5 112.5 122.5 130 200 212.5 220 567.5 379.09
-83 7. Akira Kobayashi 1987 WA 81.10 157.5 177.5 185 120 135 -140 192.5 210 215 535 362.14
-83 8. Harrison Davis 1991 WA 81.10 -160 160 -162.5 115 -120 120 222.5 230 -237.5 510 345.22
-83 9. Michael Lu 1997 WA 81.70 155 172.5 -185 102.5 115 -122.5 180 192.5 212.5 500 336.95
-83 10. Jacob McCoy 1993 WA 79.40 -125 142.5 165 102.5 -120 120 190 -200 -227.5 475 325.85
-83 11. Vincent Tabajonda 1990 WA 77.70 135 142.5 150 105 -112.5 120 170 185 192.5 462.5 321.76
-93 1. Daniel Libre 1986 WA 89.80 265 272.5 -277.5 160 -165 -167.5 287.5 297.5 -305 730 466.54
-93 2. Trevor Takara 1990 WA 91.60 222.5 230 240 127.5 140 -142.5 227.5 235 245 625 395.50
-93 3. Brandon Turner 1991 WA 90.90 185 195 205 130 140 -147.5 195 210 225 570 362.06
-93 4. Austin Brumbaugh 1993 WA 92.50 192.5 202.5 212.5 -107.5 115 122.5 192.5 207.5 217.5 552.5 347.96
-93 5. Chris Karns 1989 WA 86.00 185 -197.5 -205 117.5 127.5 -135 200 215 227.5 540 353.16
-93 6. Levi J Velez Reed 1991 Seattle Strength and Power WA 84.50 155 170 177.5 117.5 130 137.5 200 -217.5 -217.5 515 340.21
-93 7. Alex Lorang 1992 WA 91.10 155 170 180 95 102.5 -110 202.5 217.5 227.5 510 323.60
-93 8. Dan Bailey 1991 WA 90.70 160 170 175 120 125 -130 190 205 -215 505 321.13
-93 9. Bradley Stafford 1991 WA 91.90 145 165 177.5 75 100 -107.5 157.5 180 195 472.5 298.53
-93 10. Jared Grant 1987 Team Phoinix WA 84.30 137.5 145 -152.5 -105 105 -140 182.5 192.5 -197.5 442.5 292.71
-105 1. Dillon Ofoia 1985 WA 103.30 230 -235 -235 -197.5 197.5 -200 265 275 -277.5 702.5 422.27
-105 2. Cameron Leslie 1985 WA 104.10 -212.5 -212.5 212.5 130 137.5 -140 205 217.5 -227.5 567.5 340.16
-105 3. Patrick Tuohy 1979 WA 104.30 -175 182.5 -195 115 -125 -125 220 -230 -230 517.5 309.98
-105 4. Chris Kent 1979 WA 103.80 172.5 177.5 185 125 130 -137.5 182.5 190 195 510 306.00
-120 1. Nathan Alexander 2005 WA 119.80 282.5 -292.5 -292.5 185 190 -200 327.5 350 -365 822.5 473.02
-120 2. Michael Gregory Smith 1984 WA 114.10 235 250 -272.5 170 -175 -175 -272.5 280 -295 700 407.61
-120 3. Travis Hopkins 1994 WA 107.40 215 227.5 -237.5 140 147.5 -160 265 275 -282.5 650 385.45
-120 4. John Forsythe 1985 WA 113.40 175 185 195 165 170 -182.5 222.5 237.5 245 610 355.81
-120 5. Ian McClimon 1984 WA 112.30 182.5 192.5 -202.5 145 -150 152.5 205 212.5 220 565 330.47
-120 6. Jarratt Waters 1983 WA 113.00 125 -130 130 165 -170 170 195 202.5 212.5 512.5 299.25
-120 7. Tanner Prentice 1989 Seattle Strength and Power WA 109.00 165 172.5 180 82.5 87.5 92.5 212.5 227.5 -232.5 500 295.10
120+ 1. Murphy Busek 1989 WA 135.80 255 -262.5 -267.5 165 175 -182.5 310 -325 -325 740 415.44
Male - Raw Teen 1
-93 1. Max Shethar 2002 WA 92.90 155 165 172.5 -95 100 -112.5 175 192.5 202.5 475 298.54
Male - Raw Teen 2
-83 1. Ben Carey 1999 WA 81.10 152.5 155 157.5 110 125 130 192.5 -207.5 -207.5 480 324.91
-120 1. Benjamin Howard 1999 WA 113.40 167.5 175 -187.5 102.5 110 117.5 182.5 192.5 205 497.5 290.19
-120 2. Andrew Yan 2001 WA 115.60 182.5 192.5 195 -82.5 -82.5 -82.5 -120 -120 -120 0 0.00
Male - Raw Teen 3
-59 1. Ryan Ngo 1998 Syndicate of Strength WA 58.40 132.5 140 -147.5 57.5 62.5 65 130 142.5 155 360 314.82
-66 1. John Troia 1997 WA 63.70 145 150 -160 87.5 90 -92.5 170 175 180 420 339.74
-66 2. Danraed Jayvcee Deleon 1998 Syndicate of Strength WA 64.90 132.5 -145 -145 65 70 75 142.5 -160 -160 350 278.67
-83 1. Michael Lu 1997 Syndicate of Strength WA 81.70 155 172.5 -185 102.5 115 -122.5 180 192.5 212.5 500 336.95
-83 2. Austen Czuleger 1997 WA 81.30 130 137.5 -142.5 127.5 132.5 137.5 167.5 182.5 187.5 462.5 312.60
-83 3. Angelo Duran 1997 WA 80.70 142.5 -150 -152.5 95 102.5 105 190 195 200 447.5 303.85
-83 4. Alex Zamudio 1998 WA 78.90 120 130 140 82.5 87.5 92.5 170 180 187.5 420 289.30
-120 1. Franklin Fuller 1998 WA 111.30 165 172.5 180 112.5 117.5 122.5 167.5 175 185 487.5 285.87
Male - Raw Youth 2
-40 1. Luke Chantorn 2006 WA 38.70 45 52.5 60 30 32.5 -37.5 75 82.5 92.5 185 247.05
Male - Raw Youth 3
-83 1. Zach Summers 2003 WA 77.50 -107.5 -120 120 67.5 75 -87.5 125 160 -182.5 355 247.40
-83 2. Jasper Williams 2003 WA 75.10 -95 100 -105 67.5 70 -72.5 122.5 125 135 305 217.13

Records

Type Division Weightclass Discipline Lifter Weight
Idaho State Records M1a -83 Deadlift single lift James Durbin 200 kg
Idaho State Records M1a -83 Bench press single lift James Durbin 140 kg
Idaho State Records M1b -83 Deadlift single lift James Durbin 200 kg
Idaho State Records M1b -83 Bench press single lift James Durbin 140 kg
Idaho State Records M1b -83 Total James Durbin 515 kg
Idaho State Records M1b -83 Deadlift James Durbin 200 kg
Idaho State Records M1b -83 Bench press James Durbin 140 kg
Idaho State Records M1b -83 Squat James Durbin 175 kg
Idaho State Records M2b -83 Deadlift single lift James Durbin 200 kg
Idaho State Records M2b -83 Bench press single lift James Durbin 140 kg
Idaho State Records M2b -83 Total James Durbin 515 kg
Idaho State Records M2b -83 Deadlift James Durbin 200 kg
Idaho State Records M2b -83 Bench press James Durbin 140 kg
Idaho State Records M2b -83 Squat James Durbin 175 kg
Idaho State Records O -83 Bench press single lift James Durbin 140 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-M3B -66 Total Daniel Rohrbach 330 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-M4A -66 Deadlift single lift Daniel Rohrbach 140 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-M4A -66 Total Daniel Rohrbach 330 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-M4A -66 Deadlift Daniel Rohrbach 140 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-M4A -66 Bench press Daniel Rohrbach 77.5 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-Y2 -40 Deadlift single lift Luke Chantorn 92.5 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-Y2 -40 Total Luke Chantorn 185 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-Y2 -40 Deadlift Luke Chantorn 92.5 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-Y2 -40 Squat Luke Chantorn 60 kg
Women's American Records M3b -52 Bench press Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Women's American Records M4a -52 Bench press single lift Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Women's American Records M4a -52 Total Bebe Burns 205.5 kg
Women's American Records M4a -52 Bench press Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Women's American Records M4a -52 Squat Bebe Burns 72.5 kg
Women's American Records M4b -52 Deadlift single lift Bebe Burns 82.5 kg
Women's American Records M4b -52 Bench press single lift Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Women's American Records M4b -52 Total Bebe Burns 205.5 kg
Women's American Records M4b -52 Deadlift Bebe Burns 82.5 kg
Women's American Records M4b -52 Bench press Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Women's American Records M4b -52 Squat Bebe Burns 72.5 kg
Women's Raw American Records R-M3A -72 Deadlift single lift Alma Kimura 148 kg
Women's Raw American Records R-M3A -72 Deadlift Alma Kimura 148 kg
Women's Raw American Records R-T1 -63 Deadlift single lift Faith Morse 143 kg
Women's Raw American Records R-T1 -63 Deadlift Faith Morse 143 kg