Lifting Database

Competition

Washington State Championship

Date: 03/07/2020
Sanction #: WA-2020-02
State: Washington
Meet Director: Danna Snow

Results (123)

Placing Name YOB Team State Lot Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points Drug tested    
Bench press
Female - Raw Master 2b
-52 1. Renea Lang 1963 Iron Maiden WA 126 51.30 40 -42.5 -42.5 40 381.70
-84 1. Marie Brenden 1964 Iron Maiden WA 213 82.20 85 90 -92.5 90 649.41
Male - Master 3a
-105 1. John Dietz 1959 WA 220 100.70 117.5 125 -137.5 125 397.91
Male - Raw Junior
-66 1. Brandon Iritani 1997 Seattle Strength & Power WA 216 65.10 102.5 110 -117.5 110 539.66
Male - Raw Master 1a
120+ 1. Umar Abdullah 1979 Seattle Strength & Power WA 314 178.80 230 250 -260 250 659.48
Male - Raw Master 2b
-66 1. Brian Iritani 1962 Seattle Strength & Power WA 219 65.20 102.5 107.5 -112.5 107.5 526.64
Male - Raw Master 3a
-83 1. Joel Ruzich 1957 Seattle Strength & Power WA 120 81.80 52.5 60 70 70 287.22
Male - Raw Master 3b
-105 1. Steadman Mathis 1955 WA 227 104.40 147.5 155 162.5 162.5 568.92
Male - Raw Open
-83 1. Derek Hui 1993 WA 116 81.60 172.5 -180 -180 172.5 710.30
-120 1. Steve Gracien 1984 WA 317 117.90 182.5 192.5 -200 192.5 627.54
Deadlift
Male - Master 3a
-105 1. John Dietz 1959 WA 220 100.70 -160 160 -177.5 160 317.35
Male - Raw Master 3a
-83 1. Joel Ruzich 1957 Seattle Strength & Power WA 120 81.80 160 172.5 182.5 182.5 420.62
Powerlifting
Female - Master 1a
84+ 1. Andrea Page 1977 WA 232 121.60 237.5 -256 -256 132.5 140 145 182.5 192.5 205 587.5 592.25
Female - Master 4b
-57 1. Bebe Burns 1942 Seattle Strength & Power WA 119 53.30 -65 65 -75.5 42.5 -50.5 50.5 70 83 -92.5 198.5 342.38
Female - Open
-63 1. Lisa Hogan 1990 OR 133 62.30 160 170 180 80 85 87.5 165 177.5 187.5 455 609.42
-84 1. Jonna Briannon 1986 WA 221 83.50 -160 -175 182.5 97.5 102.5 107.5 150 160 -162.5 450 540.21
Female - Raw Junior
-52 1. Laura Su 1997 WA 115 50.90 90 100 -107.5 57.5 62.5 -65 107.5 122.5 -137.5 285 543.47
Female - Raw Master 1a
-72 1. Leah Hardesty 1979 WA 121 70.20 125 132.5 140 62.5 65 -67.5 157.5 -170 -170 362.5 597.59
84+ 1. Shirley Hino 1977 Seattle Strength & Power WA 230 88.40 117.5 125 -130 52.5 -57.5 57.5 135 145 -152.5 327.5 492.13
Female - Raw Master 1b
-72 1. Angela Teal 1971 Iron Maiden WA 134 67.10 100 105 110 55 60 62.5 105 112.5 117.5 290 485.70
Female - Raw Master 2a
-57 1. Marcelle Davis-Ford 1969 WA 130 54.80 90 95 -97.5 62.5 -67.5 -67.5 130 -140 140 297.5 547.66
84+ 1. Rachelle Kautzman 1970 Temple Fitness WA 217 95.90 100 -110 120 47.5 52.5 -57.5 110 125 137.5 310 453.28
84+ 2. Jolenne Tuttle 1970 WA 218 92.80 -67.5 67.5 72.5 47.5 -50 -50 125 135 -137.5 255 379.39
Female - Raw Master 2b
-72 1. Roberta Carlson 1965 WA 122 67.50 117.5 -125 127.5 67.5 70 -72.5 155 162.5 170 367.5 616.76
-72 2. Patricia M Noesen Jose 1964 Seattle Strength & Power WA 132 69.70 112.5 -120 -120 52.5 55 -60 130 140 142.5 310 511.55 X
-84 1. Lynne Cooney 1963 Seattle Strength & Power WA 124 73.20 60 67.5 -70 27.5 30 -35 95 100 105 202.5 326.14
Female - Raw Master 3a
-57 1. Nancy Williams 1956 WA 114 55.90 55 60 65 40 42.5 -45 80 87.5 95 202.5 359.85
84+ 1. Vicki Morck 1958 WA 211 86.50 -80 80 -85 42.5 47.5 50 122.5 125 130 260 395.57
Female - Raw Open
-47 1. Caitlin Cornwall 1993 Seattle Strength &Power WA 111 44.40 52.5 57.5 -60 27.5 30 -32.5 60 65 70 157.5 297.94
-52 1. Nara Kim 1988 Seattle Strength & Power WA 125 51.40 60 -65 65 37.5 42.5 -45 92.5 102.5 -107.5 210 388.20
-57 1. Tyona Santos 1995 WA 127 57.00 97.5 102.5 110 50 55 60 115 120 127.5 297.5 537.09 X
-57 2. Gaby French 1990 WA 113 56.80 87.5 -95 -97.5 57.5 -62.5 62.5 115 127.5 137.5 287.5 519.02
-63 1. Kay Humpherys 1988 Team Spanaway WA 129 62.40 122.5 130 132.5 70 72.5 -75 135 140 145 350 608.70
-63 2. Italiana Hughes 1990 Temple Fitness WA 131 59.20 65 75 80 37.5 42.5 -47.5 92.5 102.5 107.5 230 402.57
-63 3. Haile Freeman 1983 Temple Fitness WA 123 60.90 65 70 72.5 35 -40 42.5 85 -100 -100 200 343.36
-72 1. Genevieve Matteson 1992 WA 116 71.50 97.5 105 107.5 67.5 -72.5 72.5 110 117.5 127.5 307.5 501.99 X
-72 2. Michelle Montgomery 1994 WA 112 64.50 107.5 -110 112.5 57.5 60 62.5 107.5 -110 112.5 287.5 489.65
-72 3. Whitney Mahoney 1991 Team Spanaway WA 135 67.40 65 70 75 42.5 45 47.5 87.5 95 100 222.5 369.48
-84 1. Nachelle Pena 1982 Temple Fitness WA 229 84.00 117.5 122.5 127.5 67.5 72.5 80 125 140 145 352.5 539.37
-84 2. Marissa Painter 1993 Team Spanaway WA 214 76.40 107.5 112.5 117.5 70 75 -80 137.5 147.5 152.5 345 548.37
-84 3. Stefanie Burks 1990 WA 228 77.20 77.5 82.5 85 40 -45 45 97.5 110 117.5 247.5 391.83
84+ 1. Lori Sharon 1983 Team Spanaway WA 223 93.60 137.5 -145 145 87.5 92.5 -97.5 160 170 175 412.5 603.75
84+ 2. Harper Rainflower-O'Sullivan 1982 Seattle Strength & Power WA 227 103.70 -62.5 62.5 70 37.5 40 45 85 92.5 102.5 217.5 315.68
Female - Raw Teen 2
-63 1. Hannah Leonard 2002 WA 117 60.80 110 -115 -115 57.5 60 -62.5 140 145 150 320 561.82
-84 1. Marnie Kahn 2002 Temple Fitness WA 231 82.40 95 102.5 107.5 60 65 -70 115 130 137.5 310 478.54 X
Female - Raw Youth 3
-72 1. Gianna Briannon-Crowley 2006 WA 128 66.70 60 67.5 75 35 -40 -40 90 100 105 215 358.03
-72 2. Sophia Phillips 2006 WA 234 71.20 65 67.5 70 40 45 47.5 85 90 92.5 210 341.53
Male - Master 2b
-105 1. Wade Craig 1963 Temple Fitness WA 221 100.80 225 245 270 155 170 185 235 260 275 730 543.33
Male - Master 3a
-105 1. John Dietz 1959 WA 220 100.70 -147.5 -147.5 147.5 117.5 125 -137.5 -160 160 -177.5 432.5 344.48
Male - Master 4a
-83 1. Jeff Hughes 1946 Seattle Strength & Power WA 119 81.90 137.5 155 -160 95 -102.5 -102.5 -190 200 -205 450 398.43
Male - Raw Junior
-66 1. Brian Le 1999 WA 225 64.90 -200 -200 200 132.5 140 -145 -252.5 252.5 -272.5 592.5 705.27 X
-66 2. Takuma Okamoto 1997 WA 224 64.60 165 175 -182.5 140 -145 -145 210 215 -217.5 530 624.24
-66 3. Thien Nguyen 1997 WA 215 64.90 165 175 182.5 92.5 97.5 -105 202.5 215 220 500 581.90
-66 4. Kasey Sabin 1996 WA 233 65.10 142.5 155 -170 -95 95 -105 180 192.5 205 455 520.56
-66 5. Brandon Iritani 1997 Seattle Strength & Power WA 216 65.10 127.5 137.5 142.5 102.5 110 -117.5 137.5 152.5 160 412.5 464.00
-74 1. Raymond Graham 1998 WA 316 74.00 185 190 197.5 105 112.5 120 197.5 212.5 222.5 540 573.99
-74 2. Jason Nguyen 1999 WA 313 73.10 175 180 -185 -105 105 -112.5 177.5 190 195 480 505.46
-74 3. Albert Chu 1996 WA 326 70.20 137.5 145 -155 102.5 105 110 172.5 182.5 -187.5 437.5 467.81
-83 1. Jeffrey Leung 1999 Team Spanaway WA 118 82.90 227.5 232.5 -235 140 145 147.5 265 275 -280 655 659.49
-83 2. Cole Klutchko 2000 Team Spanaway WA 122 82.00 185 190 195 -100 107.5 115 245 -265 -265 555 550.04
-83 3. Allanjay Sabado 1999 Team Spanaway WA 327 78.90 150 160 167.5 115 120 125 167.5 175 185 477.5 474.49
-83 4. Tyler Kunz 1999 Team Spanaway WA 127 81.40 137.5 142.5 -152.5 102.5 110 -127.5 -175 175 180 432.5 412.14 X
-93 1. Carter Alcock 1996 Team Spanaway WA 133 92.10 -182.5 187.5 192.5 -120 130 -135 230 245 -260 567.5 521.54
-105 1. Conner Kankelborg 1999 Team Spanaway WA 231 102.20 -225 235 247.5 -140 -150 150 255 265 272.5 670 591.12
Male - Raw Master 1a
-83 1. Vadim Brusser 1977 WA 128 82.10 172.5 -187.5 -187.5 -117.5 117.5 -127.5 215 235 -237.5 525 515.28
-105 1. Jesse Curlee 1978 WA 213 104.40 217.5 227.5 235 122.5 -132.5 -132.5 215 -227.5 232.5 590 503.71
-120 1. Sean Gilliland 1977 WA 319 118.20 195 207.5 217.5 147.5 160 167.5 227.5 242.5 257.5 642.5 516.51
-120 2. True Halliwell 1980 Seattle Strength & Power WA 311 118.80 -225 225 237.5 132.5 -142.5 142.5 240 255 -265 635 508.00 X
Male - Raw Master 1b
120+ 1. Christopher Willits 1971 WA 316 120.30 170 -175 -175 167.5 172.5 177.5 192.5 197.5 200 547.5 423.19
Male - Raw Master 2a
-74 1. Phillip Esce 1968 SC 318 72.20 115 125 -140 105 -112.5 115 150 170 182.5 422.5 438.99
Male - Raw Master 2b
-66 1. Brian Iritani 1962 Seattle Strength & Power WA 219 65.20 102.5 110 125 102.5 107.5 -112.5 115 135 142.5 375 413.56
Male - Raw Master 3a
-83 1. Joel Ruzich 1957 Seattle Strength & Power WA 120 81.80 110 125 137.5 52.5 60 70 160 172.5 182.5 390 361.97
-83 2. James Kurtz 1957 WA 130 81.40 70 -80 -82.5 70 -80 80 107.5 112.5 120 270 225.43
120+ 1. Michael Davis 1956 WA 318 135.30 -112.5 112.5 -117.5 115 120 -125 160 170 -177.5 402.5 268.28
Male - Raw Master 3b
-105 1. Daniel H Buckingham 1954 WA 222 99.80 175 185 -195.5 97.5 107.5 112.5 175 190 202.5 500 426.15
Male - Raw Master 4a
-74 1. Dale Garlitz 1950 MT 322 72.50 145 155 160.5 97.5 102.5 105 160 172.5 177.5 443 462.91
-74 2. Dary Reed 1949 Seattle Strength & Power WA 210 66.40 -102.5 102.5 105 70 72.5 75 142.5 151 155 335 354.72
Male - Raw Master 4b
-93 1. Robert Harper 1944 Seattle Strength & Power WA 226 89.80 135 -147.5 -147.5 82.5 87.5 90 202.5 220 -227.5 445 397.59
120+ - John Hewitt 1945 WA 321 126.70 -85 -90 -95 40 47.5 52.5 127.5 -137.5 -145 0 0.00
Male - Raw Open
-66 1. Duc Vo 1989 WA 226 65.40 127.5 137.5 145 85 90 -97.5 162.5 172.5 182.5 417.5 468.86
-74 1. Adrian Kim 1995 WA 321 72.10 220 230 237.5 155 162.5 247.5 260 265 665 740.42
-74 2. Gerard Pascual 1995 WA 325 73.00 195 205 215 122.5 127.5 -132.5 232.5 247.5 262.5 605 659.86
-74 3. Sergio Puleri 1995 WA 324 72.00 167.5 180 -185 95 102.5 107.5 192.5 205 212.5 500 536.21
-74 4. Elye Bliss 1988 WA 315 73.00 145 155 -165 105 112.5 115 190 200 205 475 499.84 X
-74 - Anthony Nguyen 1993 WA 317 73.30 182.5 187.5 -190 -137.5 -137.5 -137.5 227.5 247.5 -255 0 0.00
-74 - Patrick Moy 1993 Team Spanaway WA 310 73.30 177.5 192.5 -197.5 127.5 132.5 137.5 -257.5 -257.5 -257.5 0 0.00
-83 1. John Song 1983 Team Spanaway WA 131 83.00 220 230 235 142.5 150 152.5 265 275 280 667.5 673.14
-83 2. Christopher Lacour 1983 WA 124 82.30 210 220 227.5 165 -172.5 -175 227.5 235 -245 627.5 631.38
-83 3. Preston Johnson 1987 WA 123 81.30 150 170 190 130 140 152.5 260 270 280 622.5 630.98 X
-83 4. Graham Dupont 1995 WA 113 82.60 -180 -190 190 135 140 -145 220 227.5 237.5 567.5 561.48
-83 5. Henry Deng 1992 WA 312 74.80 180 190 197.5 107.5 115 120 225 232.5 -240 550 581.54
-83 6. Joshua Estalilla 1993 WA 111 80.20 -175 175 185 117.5 127.5 130 205 217.5 232.5 547.5 550.03 X
-83 7. Jestoni Gabuyo 1991 WA 112 82.90 157.5 167.5 -172.5 112.5 120 125 180 195 205 497.5 480.52
-83 8. Keirwin Ford 1993 WA 117 81.30 -140 140 -150 97.5 102.5 107.5 162.5 172.5 -182.5 420 398.14
-83 9. Vlad Tudose 1988 Seattle Strength & Power WA 134 78.10 -142.5 142.5 -155 85 92.5 -100 182.5 -195 -195 417.5 407.33
-93 1. Yevhenii Musiienko 1995 WA 215 91.60 185 195 205 142.5 -150 150 -200 200 215 570 526.10
-93 2. Brandon Krueger 1988 WA 217 87.00 182.5 190 195 122.5 132.5 -137.5 227.5 235 240 567.5 541.80
-93 3. Vincent Tabajonda 1990 WA 225 83.50 175 182.5 -190 125 132.5 142.5 217.5 230 235 560 548.78
-93 4. Aldom So 1995 WA 211 91.00 185 192.5 -200 135 -140 140 215 227.5 -240 560 517.64
-93 5. Samuel Barcklow 1990 WA 115 86.30 -142.5 157.5 175 125 -140 -140 220 230 -245 530 503.18
-93 6. Tushar Morabkar 1994 Team Spanaway WA 232 92.40 165 -172.5 -172.5 117.5 122.5 125 182.5 192.5 205 495 443.11
-93 7. Dylan Diggs 1994 WA 125 84.30 -165 165 -175 120 125 -127.5 187.5 200 -210 490 466.43
-93 8. Dennis Ho 1995 WA 210 92.20 -152.5 152.5 -167.5 100 -105 -105 187.5 195 207.5 460 406.40
-93 9. Steven Hodges 1992 WA 230 92.70 -167.5 167.5 170 -105 -105 105 182.5 185 -187.5 460 404.89
-93 - Adam Cecchetto 1984 WA 228 92.60 220 230 -235 165 175 182.5 -260 -270 -270 0 0.00 X
-105 1. Luke Nilo 1984 WA 219 101.90 272.5 280 287.5 165 170 172.5 295 305 317.5 777.5 700.78
-105 2. Jonathan Chaves 1995 WA 218 103.30 235 247.5 -260 -147.5 -155 155 260 272.5 280 682.5 599.80
-120 1. Steve Gracien 1984 WA 317 117.90 240 250 260 182.5 192.5 -200 245 260 275 727.5 596.90
-120 2. Derick Coumbs 1995 WA 312 111.70 -115 130 137.5 102.5 110 -115 160 172.5 192.5 440 338.96
Male - Raw Teen 2
-66 1. Quincy Teal 2002 WA 222 65.10 127.5 140 -150 70 77.5 -82.5 165 175 -185 392.5 437.39
-74 1. Hayden Johnson 2003 WA 319 70.50 97.5 102.5 -107.5 87.5 92.5 100 125 140 150 352.5 359.16
-83 1. Edward Widjaja 2002 WA 121 82.10 157.5 162.5 167.5 87.5 -95 -97.5 180 190 -205 445 423.84
-93 1. Juanjose Ruiz 2002 WA 114 86.80 -142.5 147.5 155 77.5 87.5 90 170 180 182.5 427.5 387.87
Male - Raw Teen 3
-66 1. Thien Chu 2001 Team Spanaway WA 212 65.50 165 -175 182.5 117.5 125 -132.5 195 205 -210 512.5 594.14
-74 1. Jason Jung 2001 WA 314 73.20 197.5 207.5 217.5 105 110 -117.5 195 205 215 542.5 581.73
-74 2. Khai Nguyen 2001 Team Spanaway WA 320 72.80 182.5 192.5 202.5 90 97.5 -102.5 220 235 -245 535 574.88
-83 1. Steve Huang 2000 WA 132 81.40 177.5 -187.5 187.5 102.5 110 115 185 190 -207.5 492.5 481.08
-83 2. Kevin Tran 2001 Team Spanaway WA 110 79.80 147.5 157.5 170 90 97.5 102.5 165 177.5 -190 450 438.59
-105 1. Tate Stedman 2001 WA 126 93.30 195 205 -210 125 130 137.5 240 245 -250 587.5 538.33 X
120+ 1. Anthony Saili 2000 Team Spanaway WA 310 154.60 235 252.5 -260 175 180 192.5 235 252.5 260 705 497.32
Push Pull
Male - Master 3a
-93 - Leamon Woodley Jr 1957 WA 224 87.00 -147.5 -147.5 -147.5 -277.5 -277.5 -277.5 0 0.00
-105 1. John Dietz 1959 WA 220 100.70 117.5 125 -137.5 -160 160 -177.5 285 245.75
Male - Raw Master 3a
-83 1. Joel Ruzich 1957 Seattle Strength & Power WA 120 81.80 52.5 60 70 160 172.5 182.5 252.5 204.46

Records

Type Division Weightclass Discipline Lifter Weight
Washington State Records M2a -105 Deadlift single lift Wade Craig 275 kg
Washington State Records M2a -105 Total Wade Craig 730 kg
Washington State Records M2a -105 Deadlift Wade Craig 275 kg
Washington State Records M2a -105 Bench press Wade Craig 185 kg
Washington State Records M2a -105 Squat Wade Craig 270 kg
Washington State Records M2b -105 Deadlift single lift Wade Craig 275 kg
Washington State Records M2b -105 Total Wade Craig 730 kg
Washington State Records M2b -105 Deadlift Wade Craig 275 kg
Washington State Records M2b -105 Bench press Wade Craig 185 kg
Washington State Records M2b -105 Squat Wade Craig 270 kg
Montana State Raw Records R-M1A -74 Squat Dale Garlitz 160.5 kg
Montana State Raw Records R-M1B -74 Squat Dale Garlitz 160.5 kg
South Carolina State Raw Records R-M1B -74 Total Phillip Esce 422.5 kg
South Carolina State Raw Records R-M1B -74 Deadlift Phillip Esce 182.5 kg
South Carolina State Raw Records R-M1B -74 Bench press Phillip Esce 115 kg
South Carolina State Raw Records R-M1B -74 Squat Phillip Esce 125 kg
Montana State Raw Records R-M2A -74 Squat Dale Garlitz 160.5 kg
South Carolina State Raw Records R-M2A -74 Total Phillip Esce 422.5 kg
South Carolina State Raw Records R-M2A -74 Deadlift Phillip Esce 182.5 kg
South Carolina State Raw Records R-M2A -74 Bench press Phillip Esce 115 kg
South Carolina State Raw Records R-M2A -74 Squat Phillip Esce 125 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2B -66 Bench press single lift Brian Iritani 107.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2B -66 Bench press Brian Iritani 107.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2B -66 Squat Brian Iritani 125 kg
Montana State Raw Records R-M2B -74 Squat Dale Garlitz 160.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2B -93 Deadlift Robert Harper 220 kg
Montana State Raw Records R-M3A -74 Squat Dale Garlitz 160.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M3A -93 Deadlift single lift Robert Harper 220 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M3A -93 Deadlift Robert Harper 220 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M3A -105 Total Daniel H Buckingham 500 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M3A -105 Squat Daniel H Buckingham 185 kg
Montana State Raw Records R-M3B -74 Squat Dale Garlitz 160.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M3B -93 Deadlift single lift Robert Harper 220 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M3B -93 Deadlift Robert Harper 220 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M3B -105 Total Daniel H Buckingham 500 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M3B -105 Squat Daniel H Buckingham 185 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M3B -105 Bench press single lift Steadman Mathis 162.5 kg
Montana State Raw Records R-M4A -74 Bench press single lift Dale Garlitz 105 kg
Montana State Raw Records R-M4A -74 Total Dale Garlitz 443 kg
Montana State Raw Records R-M4A -74 Deadlift Dale Garlitz 177.5 kg
Montana State Raw Records R-M4A -74 Bench press Dale Garlitz 105 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-M4A -74 Squat Dale Garlitz 160.5 kg
Montana State Raw Records R-M4A -74 Squat Dale Garlitz 160.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M4A -93 Deadlift single lift Robert Harper 220 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M4A -93 Deadlift Robert Harper 220 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M4B -93 Deadlift single lift Robert Harper 220 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-M4B -93 Deadlift single lift Robert Harper 220 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M4B -93 Deadlift Robert Harper 220 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-M4B -93 Deadlift Robert Harper 220 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M4B -93 Bench press Robert Harper 90 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-O -66 Total push-pull Brian Le 392.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-T3 -74 Squat Jason Jung 217.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-T3 120+ Bench press single lift Anthony Saili 192.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-T3 120+ Bench press Anthony Saili 192.5 kg
Women's American Records M3a -57 Bench press Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Washington State Records M3a -57 Bench press Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Washington State Records M3b -57 Bench press single lift Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Women's American Records M3b -57 Bench press single lift Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Women's American Records M3b -57 Bench press Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Washington State Records M3b -57 Bench press Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Washington State Records M4a -57 Bench press single lift Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Women's American Records M4a -57 Bench press single lift Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Women's American Records M4a -57 Bench press Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Washington State Records M4a -57 Bench press Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Washington State Records M4b -57 Deadlift single lift Bebe Burns 83 kg
Women's American Records M4b -57 Bench press single lift Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Washington State Records M4b -57 Bench press single lift Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Washington State Records M4b -57 Deadlift Bebe Burns 83 kg
Women's American Records M4b -57 Deadlift Bebe Burns 83 kg
Women's American Records M4b -57 Bench press Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Washington State Records M4b -57 Bench press Bebe Burns 50.5 kg
Oregon State Records O -63 Total Lisa Hogan 455 kg
Oregon State Records O -63 Squat Lisa Hogan 180 kg
Washington State Records O 84+ Total push-pull Andrea Page 350 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M1B -84 Bench press single lift Marie Brenden 90 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2A -72 Total Roberta Carlson 367.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2A -72 Deadlift Roberta Carlson 170 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2A -72 Squat Roberta Carlson 127.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2A -84 Bench press single lift Marie Brenden 90 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2B -72 Deadlift single lift Roberta Carlson 170 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2B -72 Total Roberta Carlson 367.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2B -72 Deadlift Roberta Carlson 170 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2B -72 Squat Roberta Carlson 127.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-M2B -84 Bench press single lift Marie Brenden 90 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-T2 -63 Deadlift single lift Hannah Leonard 150 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-T2 -63 Total Hannah Leonard 320 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-T2 -63 Deadlift Hannah Leonard 150 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-T3 -63 Deadlift single lift Hannah Leonard 150 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-T3 -63 Total Hannah Leonard 320 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-T3 -63 Deadlift Hannah Leonard 150 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-Y3 -72 Total Gianna Briannon-Crowley 215 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-Y3 -72 Deadlift Gianna Briannon-Crowley 105 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-Y3 -72 Squat Gianna Briannon-Crowley 75 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-Y3 -72 Bench press single lift Sophia Phillips 47.5 kg
Washington State Raw Records R-Y3 -72 Bench press Sophia Phillips 47.5 kg