Lifting Database

Team

WADE Strength Systems

Lifters

Results

Competition Lifter Placing Division Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points
11/13/2021 WSS Power Fest 2021 Gavino Borquez 1. R-O -120 114.5 205 220 230 122.5 130 135 245 260 272.5 637.5 75.66
11/13/2021 WSS Power Fest 2021 Tyler Braun 2. R-O -74 73 80 85 95 80 85 92.5 122.5 132.5 142.5 330 48.81
11/13/2021 WSS Power Fest 2021 Katy Whitlock 1. R-M1 -52 51 87.5 97.5 102.5 45 50 -52.5 115 120 125 277.5 71.26
08/06/2021 Europa Games 2021 Sara Gutierrez Marquez 0. O -63 61 -140 145 -150 -85 -90 92.5 145 152.5 160 397.5 73.15
08/06/2021 Europa Games 2021 Courtney Williams 4. R-O -93 86.7 195 205 -215 155 167.5 172.5 250 265 275 652.5 88.37
08/06/2021 Europa Games 2021 Oliver Carras 1. R-JR -93 89.8 180 190 -195 135 145 -150 190 205 212.5 547.5 72.87
08/06/2021 Europa Games 2021 Wesley Allen 2. R-O -93 91.3 220 232.5 242.5 152.5 160 167.5 -250 260 277.5 687.5 90.78
08/06/2021 Europa Games 2021 Dylan Campbell 5. R-O -93 91.8 187.5 202.5 207.5 150 160 162.5 222.5 237.5 247.5 617.5 81.30
08/06/2021 Europa Games 2021 Nicole Mercato 2. R-O -57 54.4 95 100 107.5 42.5 47.5 -50 105 112.5 117.5 272.5 66.28
08/06/2021 Europa Games 2021 Sara Gutierrez Marquez 1. M1 -63 61 -140 145 -150 -85 -90 92.5 145 152.5 160 397.5 73.15
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Eddie Itangakubuntu Kagoma 2. R-O -66 60.1 127.5 145 150 85 -95 -95 185 192.5 205 440 72.12
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Angela Saliani 5. R-O -63 61.3 125 -135.5 -135.5 60 62.5 -65 130 137.5 142.5 330 73.51
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Joey Duran 3. R-JR -83 81.4 150 172.5 185 115 -127.5 -145 195 215 -225 515 72.02
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Sina Gartner 1. R-O -69 63.6 120 125 -127.5 75 80 82.5 137.5 142.5 150 357.5 77.74
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Timothy Corson 3. R-O -93 89.2 -175 175 195 125 -137.5 -137.5 205 -217.5 220 540 72.13
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Sara Gutierrez Marquez 1. M1 -63 61 130 140 -150 75 80 85 140 150 -160 375 68.97
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Peter Xie 2. R-JR -93 91 190 210 -215 127.5 -135 135 215 230 -240 575 76.03
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Eddie Itangakubuntu Kagoma 3. R-JR -66 60.1 127.5 145 150 85 -95 -95 185 192.5 205 440 72.12
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Angela Saliani 1. R-M2 -63 61.3 125 -135.5 -135.5 60 62.5 -65 130 137.5 142.5 330 73.51
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Beau Bogan 1. R-Y2 -40 39.3 35 42.5 47.5 27.5 32.5 -36.5 62.5 67.5 -75 147.5 30.36
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Peter Xie 2. R-O -93 91 190 210 -215 127.5 -135 135 215 230 -240 575 76.03
05/16/2021 Arizona State Championships Brandon Leach 0. R-O -93 91 -210 -210 -210 145 -147.5 -147.5 252.5 262.5 -272.5 0 0.00
03/28/2021 Masked Madness Kathleen Allegretto 1. R-O -47 46.5 62.5 67.5 72.5 42.5 45 -50 95 100 105 222.5 62.41
03/28/2021 Masked Madness Linda Purdy 2. R-M -57 56.4 72.5 77.5 -82.5 42.5 47.5 50 80 90 100 227.5 53.79
03/28/2021 Masked Madness Nicholas Farison 1. R-O -74 73.1 227.5 240 247.5 145 150 157.5 225 240 -252.5 645 95.30
01/30/2021 Lake Pleasant Classic Robert Cross 1. R-M3 -120 110.2 152.5 165 175 112.5 -117.5 117.5 187.5 202.5 207.5 500 60.37
01/30/2021 Lake Pleasant Classic Salvador Hernandez 3. R-JR -66 65.6 145 152.5 -167.5 92.5 100 -107.5 182.5 195 205 457.5 71.55
01/30/2021 Lake Pleasant Classic Peter Xie 4. R-O -105 94 200 220 -235 130 142.5 -145 217.5 -237.5 -237.5 580 75.48
01/30/2021 Lake Pleasant Classic Eddie Itangakubuntu Kagoma 2. R-JR -66 63.8 142.5 155 165 95 102.5 105 202.5 217.5 225 495 78.56
01/30/2021 Lake Pleasant Classic Peter Xie 1. R-JR -105 94 200 220 -235 130 142.5 -145 217.5 -237.5 -237.5 580 75.48
11/15/2020 WSS Power Fest Thomas Tombler 1. R-M1 -83 83 140 147.5 155 150 157.5 162.5 185 197.5 -202.5 515 71.29
11/15/2020 WSS Power Fest Marcos Hernandez 1. R-JR -93 89 202.5 220 227.5 117.5 125 -135 247.5 262.5 -265 615 82.21
11/15/2020 WSS Power Fest Eddie Itangakubuntu Kagoma 1. R-JR -66 64.3 125 145 150 90 -100 -105 187.5 200 215 455 71.92
11/15/2020 WSS Power Fest Peter Xie 1. R-JR -105 93.2 197.5 212.5 227.5 127.5 -140 -140 217.5 227.5 242.5 597.5 78.10
11/15/2020 WSS Power Fest Robert Cross 1. R-M3 -120 110.3 150 160 -165 105 112.5 -117.5 185 195 200 472.5 57.03
02/23/2020 Lake Pleasant Classic Luke Mellon 1. R-T3 120+ 159.5 275 295 307.5 127.5 137.5 142.5 240 262.5 272.5 722.5 503.79
07/13/2019 In the Pines Rodney Elm 1. R-M1 -83 82.7 185 197.5 -207.5 140 -155 -155 197.5 212.5 -222.5 550 541.32
07/13/2019 In the Pines Rodney Elm 1. R-O -83 82.7 185 197.5 -207.5 140 -155 -155 197.5 212.5 -222.5 550 541.32