Lifting Database

Competition

South Milwaukee High School USAPL Qualifier

Date: 02/28/2015
Sanction #: WI-2015-04
State: Wisconsin
Meet Director: Tonya Lambeth

Results (41)

Placing Name YOB Team State Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points Drug tested
Powerlifting
Junior
-66 1. BRYCE JOHNSON 1998 59.20 158.8 83.9 158.8 401.5 346.70
-66 2. Jacob Klatkiewicz 2000 66.00 149.7 81.6 161 392.3 308.03
-66 3. NATHAN BERG 1999 65.00 140.6 63.5 170.1 374.2 297.56
-74 1. Anthony Anhalt 1998 73.50 156.5 90.7 170.1 417.3 301.62
-74 2. Corey Prom 2000 73.30 154.2 72.6 172.4 399.2 289.10
-83 1. Colin Mahn 74.80 156.5 83.9 165.6 406 289.84
-83 2. Ben Steck 81.40 158.8 79.4 165.6 403.8 272.73
-83 3. Reese Jensen 1998 74.50 147.4 72.6 176.9 396.9 284.14
-93 1. Cade Quillin 1998 92.40 210.9 124.7 208.7 544.3 342.96
-93 2. Nick Dulaney 1998 91.90 183.7 106.6 192.8 483.1 305.22
-93 3. Anthony Miller 1998 86.00 136.1 129.3 183.7 449.1 293.71
-93 4. Alex Holcomb 1996 91.40 149.7 106.6 183.7 440 278.74
-93 5. Rusty Murphy 85.70 183.7 93 158.8 435.5 285.38
-93 6. Matthew Grade 1996 86.40 129.3 83.9 181.4 394.6 257.40
-105 1. Kenny Thums 1997 95.00 235.9 117.9 235.9 589.7 366.79
-105 2. Olin Craig 97.10 190.5 102.1 183.7 476.3 293.45
-105 3. Austin Januchowski 1999 99.30 176.9 90.7 181.4 449 274.02
-105 4. Josh Maul 98.70 158.8 102.1 181.4 442.3 270.60
-105 5. Aaron Carpenter 1999 99.60 158.8 99.8 183.7 442.3 269.63
-105 6. Dalton Gautch 100.40 167.8 99.8 -174.6 0 0.00
-120 1. Eddie Uden 1998 107.20 231.3 122.5 238.1 591.9 351.17
-120 2. Danny Carpenter 119.50 195 115.7 183.7 494.4 284.53
-120 3. Owen Rozumalski 2000 109.50 190.5 104.3 179.2 474 279.33
-120 4. Taylor Muth 1999 106.40 156.5 95.3 167.8 419.6 249.58
120+ 1. Tristan Herzog 1998 146.10 204.1 86.2 181.4 471.7 261.98
-47 1. Rebedca Ross 46.40 56.7 27.2 70.3 154.2 209.30
-52 1. Tahismarie Santiago 48.90 74.8 27.2 83.9 185.9 242.84
-57 1. Haley Chojnacki 1999 56.10 97.5 34 93 224.5 263.79
-57 2. Emily Smith 1999 54.60 83.9 40.8 93 217.7 261.28
-57 3. Isabella Johannsen 2000 55.20 83.9 31.8 83.9 199.6 237.52
-63 1. Bailey Kratt 1998 59.20 152 49.9 136.1 338 380.79
-63 2. Olivia Abifarin 1997 60.00 113.4 45.4 140.6 299.4 333.80
-63 3. Kaitlyn Ninmann 2000 63.00 86.2 36.3 97.5 220 236.28
-72 1. Sophie Swanson 2000 63.10 124.7 45.4 124.7 294.8 316.23
-72 2. Carley Chapin 1996 71.60 113.4 47.6 124.7 285.7 279.90
-72 3. Suzi Luthi 63.60 102.1 43.1 93 238.2 253.99
-72 4. Rosemary Chitko 2000 70.00 81.6 45.4 108.9 235.9 234.67
-72 5. Julia Glasier 64.40 88.5 43.1 102.1 233.7 246.88
-84 1. Miah Nielsen 1999 74.70 106.6 45.4 124.7 276.7 263.70
84+ 1. Amber Beardsley 1999 89.80 102.1 54.4 120.2 276.7 239.32
84+ 2. Cambrie Magnone 85.80 111.1 43.1 113.4 267.6 236.18