Lifting Database

Team

TruBorn Strong

Lifters

Results

Competition Lifter Placing Division Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points
10/02/2021 Valhalla Awaits Tim Spaid 1. R-M2 -105 104.2 145 150 -155 177.5 185 -192.5 335 41.51
10/02/2021 Valhalla Awaits Sherita Baker 2. R-M1 -76 72.3 60 65 70 55 57.5 60 120 127.5 135 265 53.55
10/02/2021 Valhalla Awaits Spencer Carter 1. R-O -66 65.6 82.5 87.5 92.5 145 152.5 160 252.5 39.50
08/28/2021 Lifting the House Deanne Morris 1. R-M -57 55.8 87.5 -92.5 -92.5 45 -52.5 -52.5 112.5 120 -125 252.5 60.16
08/28/2021 Lifting the House Carter Lucas 0. R-M -83 80.4 112.5 117.5 125 100 105 -110 132.5 140 147.5 377.5 53.12
08/28/2021 Lifting the House Kay Lucas 0. R-M -52 50.3 60 67.5 -75 40 -45 -45 77.5 -82.5 82.5 190 49.36
08/28/2021 Lifting the House Hugo Rivera 4. R-O -74 69.6 102.5 110 -115 62.5 67.5 70 115 120 -130 300 45.47
08/28/2021 Lifting the House Andre Harton 1. RW-O -83 82.2 197.5 210 -212.5 92.5 102.5 -107.5 185 205 -217.5 517.5 60.10
08/28/2021 Lifting the House Caitlin Keener 1. R-O -63 60.5 62.5 67.5 75 47.5 -52.5 -52.5 107.5 112.5 117.5 240 53.94
08/28/2021 Lifting the House Kay Lucas 1. R-M2B -52 50.3 60 67.5 -75 40 -45 -45 77.5 -82.5 82.5 190 49.36
08/28/2021 Lifting the House Carter Lucas 1. R-M2B -83 80.4 112.5 117.5 125 100 105 -110 132.5 140 147.5 377.5 53.12
08/28/2021 Lifting the House Deanne Morris 1. R-M1B -57 55.8 87.5 -92.5 -92.5 45 -52.5 -52.5 112.5 120 -125 252.5 60.16
08/28/2021 Lifting the House Spencer Carter 1. R-O -66 65.4 105 112.5 -117.5 80 85 -90 145 152.5 147.5 350 54.82
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Elaine Bradley 3. R-O -84 81.1 -105 110 115 50 -55 -55 120 125 127.5 292.5 56.03
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Caitlin Keener 2. R-O -57 57 45 -50 50 50 44.47
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Zahra Shati 1. R-O -63 57.7 47.5 52.5 -55 100 107.5 112.5 165 38.37
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Nevin Jr. Harton 2. O -93 85.9 200 207.5 -215 115 125 -127.5 215 225 237.5 570 64.56
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Christopher Akey 1. R-M2 -66 66 102.5 107.5 -110 72.5 -77.5 77.5 130 137.5 142.5 327.5 51.06
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Zahra Shati 1. R-O -63 57.7 47.5 52.5 -55 52.5 46.31
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Tim Spaid 1. R-M2 -105 104.3 170 177.5 -182.5 142.5 -147.5 -147.5 172.5 180 182.5 502.5 62.25
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Deandre Watkins 6. R-O -83 79 170 177.5 182.5 110 115 120 182.5 192.5 200 502.5 71.35
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Anabel Taveras 1. R-O -57 54.7 50 55 -57.5 55 50.46
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Christopher Akey 3. R-O -66 66 102.5 107.5 -110 72.5 -77.5 77.5 130 137.5 142.5 327.5 51.06
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Deanne Morris 1. R-M1 -57 56.8 82.5 87.5 -92.5 47.5 52.5 55 92.5 100 107.5 250 58.81
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Kay Lucas 1. R-M2 -52 51.2 55 60 -62.5 32.5 -35 37.5 60 65 70 167.5 42.90
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Janice Bradley 1. R-M2 -63 61.6 57.5 62.5 67.5 32.5 -35 -35 85 90 97.5 197.5 43.85
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Hunter Losson 1. R-M1 -83 76.7 102.5 -107.5 107.5 85 90 95 132.5 -140 142.5 345 49.72
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Tim Spaid 5. R-O -105 104.3 170 177.5 -182.5 142.5 -147.5 -147.5 172.5 180 182.5 502.5 62.25
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Caitlin Keener 1. R-O -57 57 45 -50 50 102.5 110 115 165 38.70
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Kay Lucas 1. R-O -52 51.2 55 60 -62.5 32.5 -35 37.5 60 65 70 167.5 42.90
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Janice Bradley 5. R-O -63 61.6 57.5 62.5 67.5 32.5 -35 -35 85 90 97.5 197.5 43.85
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Deanne Morris 3. R-O -57 56.8 82.5 87.5 -92.5 47.5 52.5 55 92.5 100 107.5 250 58.81
04/24/2021 Georgia State Championships Hunter Losson 9. R-O -83 76.7 102.5 -107.5 107.5 85 90 95 132.5 -140 142.5 345 49.72