Lifting Database

Competition

American Open

Date: 12/12/2014 - 12/14/2014
Sanction #: NS-2014-04
State: Massachusetts
Meet Director: Robert Keller

Results (316)

Placing Name YOB Team State Weight Squat Bench press Deadlift Total Points Drug tested
Female - Raw Junior
-52 1. Tiffany Rohrer 1994 48.50 47.5 100 147.5 193.86
Female - Raw Master 1a
-72 1. Heide Herrmann 1973 71.10 47.5 125 172.5 169.79
Female - Raw Master 3b
-57 1. Carol Dorsey 1947 54.90 57.5 80 137.5 164.31
Female - Raw Open
-52 1. Mana Yamada Brown 51.60 35 70 105 131.68
-63 1. Jaimie Carleo 1985 58.50 102.5 137.5 240 272.90
-72 1. Kay Saul 1986 67.10 115 115 117.88
-72 2. Sumer Khachab 65.80 0 0.00
-84 1. Arial Fitzner 1990 72.60 70 137.5 207.5 201.42
-84 2. Hillary Miller 1980 73.90 37.5 115 152.5 146.34
84+ 1. Allison Snead 1975 89.10 70 185 255 221.26
Male - Master 2a
120+ 1. Robert K. Huizar 127.60 300 300 170.25
120+ 2. Robert K. Huizar 127.60 0 0.00
Male - Raw Junior
120+ 1. Tyler Metauro 1991 123.60 230 230 131.38
Male - Raw Master 2a
-120 1. G. Michael Shirey 1964 107.70 250 250 148.10
Male - Raw Master 2b
120+ 1. David Capozzoli 1957 124.70 0 0.00
Male - Raw Master 4a
-66 1. Ian Burgess 63.30 0 0.00
Male - Raw Open
-83 1. Dan Baily 75.40 160 115 275 195.22
-83 2. Paul Dalessandro 1988 74.70 0 0.00
-93 1. Robert Godfrey 1977 87.60 165 212.5 377.5 244.43
Male - Raw Teen 2
-83 1. Evan McNeal 1997 74.30 187.5 202.5 390 279.75
Male - Raw Teen 3
-74 1. Simon Jiang 1995 73.20 165 205 370 268.21
Bench press
Female - Raw Open
-63 1. Helen White 1945 59.40 57.5 57.5 64.61
-84 1. Allison Hind 1981 72.80 100 100 96.89
Male - Master 1a
-105 1. TIM DURRETT 1973 103.60 200 200 120.08
Male - Master 2a
-83 1. Jr. Wesley J. Kipp 81.60 207.5 207.5 139.94
Male - Master 2b
120+ 1. Brad Klinger 1956 123.60 292.5 292.5 167.08
Male - Open
-120 1. Jake Hegler 1979 116.40 240 240 139.01
Male - Raw Master 1b
-105 1. Truett E. Purnell 94.20 142.5 142.5 88.98
Male - Raw Master 2b
-93 1. Howard Sturman 1958 89.10 167.5 167.5 107.48
Male - Raw Master 3b
-105 1. Samuel Allen Rawlinson 96.60 142.5 142.5 87.98
Male - Raw Open
-93 1. Nathaniel Hancock 1978 88.30 170 170 109.60
Deadlift
Female - Raw Master 1b
-47 1. Rebecca Kukla 1969 45.90 105 105 143.62
Female - Raw Master 2a
-72 1. Joanne Craig 1961 65.60 135.5 135.5 141.19
Male - Master 2a
-105 1. Michael Bennett 1961 101.50 292.5 292.5 176.96
Male - Open
-66 1. Alexander Kang 1984 65.90 260 260 204.41
Male - Raw Master 1b
-120 1. David Cooper 1969 118.50 330 330 190.28
Male - Raw Master 2b
-93 1. Roy Apseloff 1957 88.60 231.5 231.5 148.99
Male - Raw Open
-59 1. Mustafa Moledina 1978 57.20 130 130 115.95
-74 1. Kurt Flor 1983 73.90 252.5 252.5 181.80
-74 2. John Burke 1987 67.40 197.5 197.5 152.45
-83 1. Phillip Wilkerson III 81.80 252.5 252.5 170.03
-83 2. Michael Shaffer 1989 80.20 227.5 227.5 155.06
-120 1. Mike Hedlesky 112.80 340 340 198.59
Powerlifting
Female - Open
-72 1. Alyssa Hitchcock 1984 68.80 222.5 122.5 232.5 577.5 581.48
Female - Raw Junior
-52 1. Kate Cohen 1992 50.40 102.5 65 150 317.5 405.42
-52 2. Ashley Will 1994 51.20 110 47.5 112.5 270 340.63
-57 1. Morgan Lyons 1992 56.90 60 37.5 92.5 190 220.78
-63 1. Amanda Cruz-Ortiz 1991 59.90 85 55 152.5 292.5 326.52
-72 1. Alice Zheng 1992 63.10 137.5 72.5 162.5 372.5 399.58
-72 2. Brittany Cacossa 1993 65.00 125 60 150 335 351.45
-72 3. Emily Chang 1994 63.90 120 52.5 130 302.5 321.41
-72 4. Maria Moresca 63.20 100 62.5 115 277.5 297.31
-84 1. Emily Glassford 1993 72.30 112.5 55 137.5 305 296.89
84+ 1. Alison Squiller 1991 103.60 130 60 130 320 263.84
84+ 2. Kimberly Adams 93.80 47.5 47.5 95 190 161.56
Female - Raw Master 1a
-47 1. Joanna Welsh 1972 46.10 97.5 60 135 292.5 398.85
Female - Raw Master 1b
-47 1. Rebecca Kukla 1969 45.90 70 40 105 215 294.08
-63 1. Joy Burg 1965 59.10 96 47.5 112.5 256 288.79
-63 2. Joy Burg 1965 59.10 96 47.5 112.5 256 288.79
Female - Raw Master 2a
-57 1. Susan Shaw 1961 54.70 92.5 47.5 105 245 293.63
-72 1. Joanne Craig 1961 65.60 125 62.5 135.5 323 336.57
-72 2. Natasha Atkinson 1964 64.30 77.5 57.5 110 245 259.11
Female - Raw Master 3b
-63 1. Helen White 1945 59.40 82.5 57.5 75 215 241.57
Female - Raw Open
-52 1. Joanne Miller 51.70 95 75 132.5 302.5 378.79
-52 2. Stefani Polifrone 1990 51.30 82.5 55 145 282.5 355.87
-52 3. Samantha Codario 1989 50.80 97.5 50 117.5 265 336.34
-52 4. Nicole Sandomenico 1975 51.80 82.5 47.5 120 250 312.60
-52 5. Allison Batties 1988 50.40 82.5 55 100 237.5 303.26
-52 6. Chelsea Sprague 1989 50.60 80 50 105 235 299.16
-57 1. Alyssa Haveson 1988 55.20 122.5 67.5 140 330 392.70
-57 2. Emily Baskin 1984 54.60 110 65 122.5 297.5 357.06
-57 3. Alyssa Reyes 1990 56.00 92.5 50 125 267.5 314.74
-57 4. Priya Sharma 1984 52.80 65 37.5 97.5 200 246.40
-63 1. Eliraz Katz 1989 62.30 117.5 62.5 152.5 332.5 360.13
-63 2. Alysha Miketa 1985 59.60 107.5 65 150 322.5 361.43
-63 3. ALLIE FERAS 1988 59.00 117.5 65 137.5 320 361.44
-63 4. Mona Min 1980 60.00 95 70 140 305 340.04
-63 5. Kathleen McLeod 59.30 110 57.5 130 297.5 334.72
-63 6. Katlyn Comstock 59.20 97.5 65 125 287.5 323.90
-63 7. Ayngelia Ara 1981 59.80 75 52.5 150 277.5 310.19
-63 8. Jennifer Fetterly 1989 58.80 105 52.5 107.5 265 300.11
-72 1. Barbara Lee 1982 65.00 132.5 67.5 152.5 352.5 369.81
-72 2. Isha Tohill 1986 70.90 117.5 67.5 142.5 327.5 322.98
-72 3. Caroline Figgatt 1989 72.00 107.5 70 130 307.5 300.12
-72 4. Jenn Stofferahn 1980 64.90 117.5 57.5 130 305 320.34
-72 5. Alexa Depasquale 1989 63.50 97.5 70 135 302.5 322.95
-72 6. Haley Deutsch 1989 66.00 107.5 60 130 297.5 308.63
-72 7. Heather Hurd 1983 66.20 102.5 57.5 132.5 292.5 302.77
-72 8. Rupa Bhattacharya 1981 66.50 97.5 42.5 125 265 273.40
-72 9. Robin Wellington 1980 67.80 95 45 120 260 264.52
-72 10. Rebecca McPeak 1979 63.70 82.5 60 112.5 255 271.58
-72 11. Carla Ganiel 1974 71.60 95 47.5 112.5 255 249.82
-72 12. Kayleigh Torres 1989 65.00 85 62.5 100 247.5 259.65
-72 13. Elizabeth Tkach 1990 66.10 90 45 110 245 253.87
-72 14. Amanda Santiago 1990 65.40 62.5 40 82.5 185 193.21
-84 1. Rori Megan Alter 72.30 147.5 97.5 180 425 413.70
-84 2. Ogechi Akalegbere 1988 74.30 160 82.5 165 407.5 389.69
-84 3. Sara Cichorek 1990 73.60 157.5 80 155 392.5 377.62
-84 4. Carlyn Todorow 1986 79.40 130 70 167.5 367.5 337.70
-84 5. Megan Gallagher 1988 72.20 130 70 160 360 350.71
-84 6. Allison Hind 1981 72.80 115 100 137.5 352.5 341.54
-84 7. Jenny Newton 74.90 125 62.5 162.5 350 332.99
-84 8. Fiona McFarland 1985 79.70 127.5 70 130 327.5 300.28
-84 9. Dawn Marie Assumma 74.80 105 70 145 320 304.70
-84 10. Kayla Lindsay 1988 73.80 107.5 60 147.5 315 302.53
-84 11. Justina Mammeri 1977 81.60 117.5 60 137.5 315 285.14
-84 12. Pamela Bang 1984 73.90 107.5 55 127.5 290 278.28
-84 13. Stephanie Tracy 1979 79.00 82.5 55 117.5 255 234.98
-84 14. Erin Mayhew 1985 73.60 90 50 105 245 235.71
-84 15. Kristi Tamplin 1984 72.90 92.5 42.5 107.5 242.5 234.76
-84 16. Amanda Mottram 1985 74.20 85 50 105 240 229.70
84+ 1. Melissa Copeland 1977 113.50 205 107.5 202.5 515 416.07
84+ 2. Jessica Fell 1981 120.40 170 87.5 195 452.5 361.64
84+ 3. Amanda Koslow 1986 100.40 167.5 100 170 437.5 363.83
84+ 4. Laurie Middlesworth 98.50 160 85 190 435 363.83
84+ 5. Courtney Lynch 1986 109.60 152.5 80 195 427.5 347.86
84+ 6. Debbie Zeigler 1985 85.30 157.5 85 167.5 410 362.89
84+ 7. Allison Papenfuss 1990 86.70 150 70 180 400 351.32
84+ 8. Stephanie Vincent 1980 120.90 137.5 67.5 172.5 377.5 301.47
84+ 9. Mollie Eisenberg 1983 132.60 130 72.5 137.5 340 267.07
84+ 10. Allison Shaffer 1981 107.70 122.5 70 145 337.5 275.67
84+ 11. Michelle Grapel 1981 90.70 112.5 62.5 137.5 312.5 269.16
Female - Raw Teen 1
-63 1. Isabella Herzberg 1999 60.60 75 35 77.5 187.5 207.43
Female - Raw Teen 2
-63 1. Kendall Luz 1998 57.70 105 65.5 117.5 288 331.03
-72 1. Danielle Vervuurt 1997 68.40 92.5 45 102.5 240 242.64
Female - Raw Teen 3
-52 1. Anna Elllis 49.20 50 40 105 195 253.58
-57 1. Sarah Lurie 1996 54.70 92.5 55 135 282.5 338.58
-63 1. Shelley Zhao 1995 59.90 67.5 40 -117.5 0 0.00
Female - Raw Youth
-84 1. SARAH HUNT 2001 72.80 102.5 52.5 107.5 262.5 254.34
Male - Master 1a
-105 1. TIM DURRETT 1973 103.60 280 200 262.5 742.5 445.80
Male - Master 1b
-105 1. James Bridgeman 1966 98.50 200 167.5 245 612.5 375.03
-120 1. WILSON MARTINEZ 1965 106.30 290 187.5 272.5 750 446.25
Male - Master 2a
-105 1. Jr. Ron F. Falcone 94.70 222.5 117.5 185 525 327.02
Male - Master 2b
120+ 1. Brad Klinger 1956 123.60 142.5 292.5 207.5 642.5 367.00
Male - Master 3b
-74 1. MIKE ROSENWALD 1948 72.40 135 87.5 157.5 380 277.67
Male - Open
-74 1. Ted Rasmussen 1980 71.20 212.5 127.5 232.5 572.5 423.54
-105 1. Alexander Goldberg 1986 104.20 272.5 157.5 295 725 434.42
-120 1. Alan Arguello 1980 107.40 202.5 137.5 242.5 582.5 345.42
120+ 1. Gregg Friedman 1978 120.20 250 195 272.5 717.5 412.35
Male - Raw Junior
-66 1. Brandon Gardner 1989 64.30 160 100 182.5 442.5 355.11
-66 2. Jeffrey Eng 1991 63.90 152.5 102.5 165 420 338.81
-66 3. Da Ha 1994 65.90 150 80 150 380 298.76
-74 1. Ethan Hetzler 1992 73.20 185 125 225 535 387.82
-74 2. Gunnar Bolf 1992 73.50 175 90 212.5 477.5 345.14
-74 3. Zachary Johnson 1989 73.80 160 97.5 190 447.5 322.51
-74 4. Koty Wong 1992 71.60 127.5 102.5 172.5 402.5 296.52
-83 1. Joshua Mink 1991 81.00 227.5 137.5 242.5 607.5 411.52
-83 2. Joshua Seidel 1991 79.40 185 125 222.5 532.5 365.30
-83 3. Nicholas Moffa 1994 80.10 167.5 137.5 227.5 532.5 363.27
-83 4. Doug Falatko 1992 81.70 185 120 220 525 353.80
-83 5. Dylan Miller 1991 82.50 165 117.5 210 492.5 329.93
-83 6. Edward Ho 1991 74.80 170 107.5 212.5 490 349.81
-83 7. Andrew Billek 1993 78.70 132.5 97.5 192.5 422.5 291.48
-93 1. Gregory Phelps 1993 86.90 222.5 137.5 275 635 412.94
-93 2. Nat Margolis 88.00 192.5 132.5 237.5 562.5 363.32
-93 3. Andrew Brown 1991 85.50 182.5 147.5 227.5 557.5 365.83
-93 4. Sean Kelley 1994 87.40 192.5 120 240 552.5 358.19
-93 5. AJ Swedick 1991 88.80 210 130 210 550 353.54
-93 6. Brian Crahan 1992 87.40 160 115 185 460 298.22
-93 7. JV Kirkland 85.80 140 92.5 167.5 400 261.96
-105 1. Joe Hardy 1991 97.80 295 215 320 830 509.79
-105 2. Michael Taylor 1988 98.40 242.5 150 262.5 655 401.25
-105 3. Ryan Connolly 1992 98.60 205 130 272.5 607.5 371.85
-105 4. Sam Caivano 1993 99.70 205 152.5 182.5 540 329.02
-120 1. Sean O'Brien 1991 107.80 242.5 177.5 265 685 405.73
-120 2. Jared Reece 1991 107.00 245 150 225 620 368.09
120+ 1. Michael Pietrowski 1994 152.60 285 162.5 225 672.5 371.22
Male - Raw Master 1a
-74 1. Mike Cagliola 1970 73.30 190 140 212.5 542.5 392.88
-74 2. James JJ Barry 68.10 157.5 85 177.5 420 321.55
-83 1. Laurent Guillemard 1971 79.90 170 102.5 197.5 470 321.10
-105 1. Matt Gary 104.40 222.5 152.5 275 650 389.22
-105 2. Robert Gease 1970 93.90 135 110 185 430 268.92
120+ 1. Tim Hadden 1971 138.70 227.5 172.5 255 655 366.54
Male - Raw Master 1b
-83 1. John Dalessio 1968 82.30 215 157.5 227.5 600 402.54
-83 2. Robert Israel 1966 81.30 195 112.5 205 512.5 346.40
-83 3. Anthony "Tony" Tobias 82.20 137.5 102.5 180 420 281.99
-93 1. Chad Rexrode 1968 89.00 232.5 167.5 255 655 420.58
-105 1. Roy Andrew 1967 103.30 210 155 257.5 622.5 374.18
-105 2. Jeffrey W. Van Dyke 98.50 175 102.5 227.5 505 309.21
Male - Raw Master 2a
-93 1. Ron M. Reed 86.80 117.5 90 145 352.5 229.37
-105 1. Gene Santomartino 1964 95.00 182.5 145 237.5 565 351.43
-120 1. Jefferson Lett 1961 106.50 235 160 262.5 657.5 390.95
Male - Raw Master 2b
-93 1. David Ellis 1955 86.00 95 75 140 310 202.74
Male - Raw Master 3a
-105 1. Floyd M. Givens 94.40 182.5 115 260 557.5 347.77
Male - Raw Master 4a
-120 1. Gerald Burke 1944 109.00 147.5 135 150 432.5 255.26
Male - Raw Master 5a
-83 1. Sam Penner   79.60 65 75 95 235 160.95
Male - Raw Open
-59 1. Mustafa Moledina 1978 57.20 120 95 130 345 307.71
-74 1. Sidney Hemby 1984 73.70 200 145 240 585 422.02
-74 2. Chris Dipiatrantonio 73.60 190 147.5 240 577.5 417.01
-74 3. Kurt Flor 1983 73.90 185 132.5 252.5 570 410.40
-74 4. Maxx Chewning 1989 74.00 180 125 262.5 567.5 408.20
-74 5. Andrew Croteau 1983 71.60 195 117.5 200 512.5 377.56
-74 6. Peter Anderson 1983 69.80 145 125 200 470 352.97
-74 7. Daniel Campos 67.40 175 102.5 187.5 465 358.93
-83 1. Jerry Zsido II 82.40 215 157.5 285 657.5 440.79
-83 2. Jorge Unigarro 1982 82.30 207.5 157.5 267.5 632.5 424.34
-83 3. Chris Aydin 81.20 207.5 160 215 582.5 394.00
-83 4. Matthew Barila 1983 82.30 185 130 265 580 389.12
-83 5. Phillip Wilkerson III 81.80 190 127.5 252.5 570 383.84
-83 6. Mark Palomo 1989 81.10 190 132.5 232.5 555 375.68
-83 7. Daniel Gallemit 1990 78.60 192.5 125 227.5 545 376.32
-83 8. Thomas Potter 1977 74.30 170 137.5 215 522.5 374.79
-83 9. Robert Gendler 81.10 180 132.5 205 517.5 350.30
-83 10. Maxim Brown 1985 74.60 170 117.5 220 507.5 362.96
-83 11. Sean Collins 1990 77.40 190 112.5 192.5 495 345.26
-83 12. Travis Alanskas 1987 74.20 175 112.5 200 487.5 349.98
-83 13. Ryan Wood 1993 81.10 177.5 127.5 172.5 477.5 323.22
-83 14. Hrvoto Landeka 75.90 142.5 120 197.5 460 325.08
-83 15. Nikhil Thomas 1990 74.50 152.5 95 185 432.5 309.63
-93 1. Anthony Parella 92.80 255 175 297.5 727.5 457.45
-93 2. Jeff Sykora 1984 88.40 227.5 145 275 647.5 417.25
-93 3. Pete Coppa 1989 86.70 232.5 145 247.5 625 406.94
-93 4. John Gregory 1996 88.60 217.5 137.5 265 620 399.03
-93 5. Ben Dodson 1990 88.00 217.5 160 235 612.5 395.61
-93 6. Michael Sapudar 1986 88.20 205 147.5 250 602.5 388.67
-93 7. Steven Xavier Sala 89.00 250 152.5 200 602.5 386.87
-93 8. Ozzie Hypolite 86.10 210 150 240 600 392.16
-93 9. Phil Najemy 1980 88.80 210 115 275 600 385.68
-93 10. Stephen Lacey 1984 87.90 200 147.5 250 597.5 386.16
-93 11. Eric Harrell 1986 89.70 217.5 135 245 597.5 382.10
-93 12. Lucas Grimard 1989 88.10 210 137.5 245 592.5 382.46
-93 13. JOSEPH SKOLNIK 1988 83.20 217.5 115 230 562.5 374.96
-93 14. Sean Healy 1990 88.30 192.5 132.5 235 560 361.03
-93 15. Steven Eric Dickson 88.10 212.5 95 220 527.5 340.50
-93 16. W. Paul Kelly 87.70 185 125 185 495 320.31
-93 17. Matthew Stafford 1983 87.60 162.5 107.5 220 490 317.28
-93 18. Jason Lucas Trask 1987 92.00 170 112.5 205 487.5 307.86
-105 1. Robert Chris Roth 98.00 250 140 320 710 435.66
-105 2. Phillip Roundtree 1983 98.10 227.5 170 307.5 705 432.45
-105 3. Douglas McMillian 104.30 232.5 172.5 292.5 697.5 417.80
-105 4. Cody Miller 1989 99.20 235 182.5 275 692.5 422.84
-105 5. David Squiller 1990 104.20 247.5 172.5 262.5 682.5 408.95
-105 6. Nicholas Mercurio 1985 98.60 237.5 170 265 672.5 411.64
-105 7. Christopher Thacker 1977 100.00 260 165 247.5 672.5 409.28
-105 8. Andrew Cohen 1980 99.60 217.5 155 290 662.5 403.86
-105 9. Stephen Brindle 1983 98.40 237.5 165 257.5 660 404.32
-105 10. Brandon J. Watson 98.10 232.5 170 250 652.5 400.24
-105 11. Dylan C. Smith 104.80 212.5 182.5 240 635 379.73
-105 12. Mark Houser 1990 96.80 215 145 265 625 385.56
-105 13. Chad Looker 1984 99.20 225 135 262.5 622.5 380.10
-105 14. Aaron Huttner 1983 95.00 222.5 140 245 607.5 377.87
-105 15. Michael Abramson 1981 94.50 230 135 212.5 577.5 360.07
-105 16. Elee Christopher Johns 104.00 197.5 147.5 232.5 577.5 346.27
-105 17. David Frankovic 1986 96.20 192.5 130 242.5 565 349.51
-105 18. Matt Gerald 99.20 187.5 142.5 230 560 341.94
-105 19. Alexander Alden 1980 98.80 192.5 142.5 215 550 336.38
-105 20. Sam Veihmeyer 98.00 200 130 217.5 547.5 335.95
-105 21. Harry Derr 99.60 215 125 207.5 547.5 333.76
-105 22. Nick Fogleman 1988 98.70 182.5 130 217.5 530 324.25
-105 23. Dan Colenda 95.40 185 120 210 515 319.76
-105 24. Kyle Cross 1983 98.90 185 115 192.5 492.5 301.07
-105 25. Raymond McPeak 1975 96.50 157.5 110 215 482.5 298.04
-105 26. Jason Wysokowski 1974 94.10 160 117.5 187.5 465 290.49
-105 27. John Johnson 1975 93.50 162.5 122.5 177.5 462.5 289.80
-120 1. Mike Hedlesky 112.80 272.5 182.5 340 795 464.36
-120 2. Robert DelaRosa 108.00 297.5 192.5 295 785 464.64
-120 3. Nicholas D'Agostina 119.50 275 167.5 310 752.5 433.06
-120 4. Jack DiBenedetto 1985 108.20 265 197.5 265 727.5 430.39
-120 5. Edward Christie 1974 109.50 237.5 145 310 692.5 408.09
-120 6. Brandon Farris 1979 108.70 245 152.5 247.5 645 381.00
-120 7. Jeff Blackwood 1986 108.80 225 152.5 240 617.5 364.63
-120 8. Patrick Dolan 1997 115.80 215 160 232.5 607.5 352.35
-120 9. Mark Philip Wehunt 107.30 210 152.5 227.5 590 349.99
-120 10. Anthony Pacheco 1984 105.20 205 165 215 585 349.36
-120 11. Daniel Hammond 1985 117.10 197.5 152.5 230 580 335.41
-120 12. Nicholas O'Ryon 1985 106.50 205 125 240 570 338.92
-120 13. Kevin Wittmer 1987 105.80 165 130 230 525 312.90
-120 14. Matthew Schiller 1982 120.00 187.5 82.5 222.5 492.5 283.14
-120 15. Michael Snowden 1987 105.80 155 100 227.5 482.5 287.57
120+ 1. Ray Williams 1986 166.70 422.5 242.5 335 1000 544.80
120+ 2. David Puckett 1983 155.30 380 192.5 317.5 890 490.03
120+ 3. Ronald Yard 124.00 302.5 228 310 840.5 479.76
120+ 4. Jason Lachawiec 1982 132.60 277.5 170 305 752.5 424.11
120+ 5. Joe Sharp 154.80 250 197.5 272.5 720 396.58
120+ 6. Michael Battaglino 1985 131.00 275 162.5 272.5 710 401.01
120+ 7. Paul Felder 1983 121.90 240 170 275 685 392.44
120+ 8. Michael Patterson 1977 149.70 235 175 240 650 359.78
120+ 9. Zachary Smith 1978 131.60 205 185 255 645 364.04
120+ 10. William H. Fluck IV 145.90 250 135 240 625 347.19
120+ 11. Eric Wenz 1987 122.50 200 130 205 535 306.18
Male - Raw Teen 1
-74 1. Dillan D. Pusey 72.20 90 65 142.5 297.5 217.83
Male - Raw Teen 2
-66 1. Timothy Miller 1998 65.30 142.5 90 157.5 390 308.96
-74 1. Jonathon Morales 1997 66.80 147.5 77.5 170 395 307.11
-74 2. Parker Tonra 72.90 137.5 80 152.5 370 269.03
-83 1. Tameem Qasem 1997 77.90 160 115 185 460 319.47
-83 2. Neil Luo 1997 77.60 122.5 65 155 342.5 238.48
Male - Raw Teen 3
-74 1. Daniel Chung 1996 66.80 142.5 82.5 172.5 397.5 309.06
-74 2. Daniel Wirt 1995 72.60 62.5 100 62.5 225 164.09
-83 1. Charlie Dickson 1995 81.10 182.5 155 265 602.5 407.83
-83 2. Marcus Bell 1995 80.40 215 135 227.5 577.5 393.05
-83 3. Adeola Ashiru 1996 78.10 205 115 250 570 395.18
-83 4. Samuel Fisk 1995 81.50 192.5 110 245 547.5 369.51
-83 5. Ross Ackeifi 1996 80.50 190 115 222.5 527.5 358.70
-83 6. Eric Wilberg 1995 78.40 172.5 117.5 227.5 517.5 357.90
-83 7. Nate Dorfman 1996 81.40 130 100 195 425 287.05
-93 1. Phillip Herndon 1995 86.00 215 130 242.5 587.5 384.23
-93 2. Michael Tsamutalis 1996 87.50 150 115 200 465 301.27
-120 1. William H. Clooney 108.90 215 130 255 600 354.18
-120 2. Daniel Creter 1996 119.20 210 132.5 247.5 590 339.72
Male - Raw Youth
-59 1. Gabriel Maglaqui 2001 58.20 95 50 95 240 210.55
-66 1. Samuel Gerstner 2002 65.00 132.5 77.5 140 350 278.32
-74 1. Andrew Jiang 2001 67.20 95 60 115 270 208.93
Push Pull
Male - Master 1a
-120 1. Christopher Jackson 1971 108.40 150 255 405 239.44
Male - Master 1b
-93 1. Travis Roberts 1968 88.50 142.5 245 387.5 249.55
Male - Master 2a
-105 1. Michael Bennett 1961 101.50 182.5 292.5 475 287.38
Male - Master 3b
-93 1. Vernell C. Morris 84.30 105 192.5 297.5 196.80
Male - Open
120+ 1. Sr. Michael M. James 125.70 190 265 455 258.99
Male - Raw Junior
-93 1. Ross Bowman 1991 85.70 115 205 320 209.70
Male - Raw Master 1a
120+ 1. Patrick McMillan 1973 121.50 195 295 490 280.92
120+ 2. Patrick McMillan 1973 121.50 195 285 480 275.18
Male - Raw Master 2a
-105 1. Gene Santomartino 1964 95.00 145 237.5 382.5 237.92
Male - Raw Master 3b
-74 1. Conrad Mann 1948 72.70 97.5 150 247.5 180.30
Male - Raw Open
-83 1. Michael Tanzer 1988 80.70 165 240 405 275.00
-83 2. Michael Shaffer 1989 80.20 137.5 227.5 365 248.78
-120 1. Mike Hedlesky 112.80 182.5 340 522.5 305.19
Male - Raw Teen 1
-83 1. Joe Gerstner 1964 77.20 105 182.5 287.5 200.88

Records

Type Division Weightclass Discipline Lifter Weight
Maryland State Records M1a -105 Deadlift single lift Michael Bennett 292.5 kg
Maryland State Records M1b -105 Bench press single lift Michael Bennett 182.5 kg
Maryland State Records M2a -105 Bench press single lift Michael Bennett 182.5 kg
New Jersey State Records M3a -74 Deadlift single lift MIKE ROSENWALD 157.5 kg
New Jersey State Records M3b -74 Deadlift single lift MIKE ROSENWALD 157.5 kg
Maryland State Records O -105 Total push-pull Michael Bennett 475 kg
Delaware State Raw Records R-JR -105 Bench press single lift Joe Hardy 215 kg
Delaware State Raw Records R-JR -105 Total Joe Hardy 830 kg
Delaware State Raw Records R-JR -105 Deadlift Joe Hardy 320 kg
Delaware State Raw Records R-JR -105 Bench press Joe Hardy 215 kg
Delaware State Raw Records R-JR -105 Squat Joe Hardy 295 kg
Pennsylvania State Raw Records R-M1A -120 Deadlift single lift Edward Christie 310 kg
Pennsylvania State Raw Records R-M1A -120 Deadlift Edward Christie 310 kg
New Jersey State Raw Records R-O -120 Total push-pull Jack DiBenedetto 462.5 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-Y3 -66 Deadlift single lift Samuel Gerstner 140 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-Y3 -66 Bench press single lift Samuel Gerstner 77.5 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-Y3 -66 Total Samuel Gerstner 350 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-Y3 -66 Deadlift Samuel Gerstner 140 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-Y3 -66 Bench press Samuel Gerstner 77.5 kg
Men's Raw American Records R-Y3 -66 Squat Samuel Gerstner 132.5 kg
New York State Raw Records R-M1A -47 Bench press single lift Joanna Welsh 60 kg
New York State Raw Records R-M1A -47 Bench press Joanna Welsh 60 kg
Mississippi Raw State Records R-M1A -57 Squat Susan Shaw 92.5 kg
New Jersey State Raw Records R-M1A -63 Squat Helen White 82.5 kg
Washington DC Raw Records R-M1A -72 Total push-pull Heide Herrmann 172.5 kg
Washington DC Raw Records R-M1A -72 Bench press single lift Heide Herrmann 47.5 kg
Mississippi Raw State Records R-M1B -57 Squat Susan Shaw 92.5 kg
New Jersey State Raw Records R-M1B -63 Squat Helen White 82.5 kg
Mississippi Raw State Records R-M2A -57 Squat Susan Shaw 92.5 kg
New Jersey State Raw Records R-M2A -63 Squat Helen White 82.5 kg
New Jersey State Raw Records R-M2B -63 Squat Helen White 82.5 kg
New Jersey State Raw Records R-M3A -63 Squat Helen White 82.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Raw Records R-Y3 -84 Deadlift single lift SARAH HUNT 107.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Raw Records R-Y3 -84 Bench press single lift SARAH HUNT 52.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Raw Records R-Y3 -84 Total SARAH HUNT 262.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Raw Records R-Y3 -84 Deadlift SARAH HUNT 107.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Raw Records R-Y3 -84 Bench press SARAH HUNT 52.5 kg
Pennsylvania State Raw Records R-Y3 -84 Squat SARAH HUNT 102.5 kg